Contract Bidding Open For Construction of other Facilities at in-situ Rehabilitation Housing, A-14 Kalkaji Extension. Sub Head Construction of facility block of G plus 3 Configuration I/c services, landscaping, MEP works etc. in NEW DELHI, DELHIDelhi Development AuthorityNEW DELHI, DELHIPosted 17 Aug545 days₹6.2 CrEMD: ₹12.4 LEPROCUREWorks5 DocumentsOpenDeadline1 Sept 2026View Details
Scissors Plastic handle,Stapler No 10,White and Velvet Board 2 in 1 6X4,USB to Ethernet converter,HIndian ArmyWEST DELHI, DELHIPosted 22 AugGEMGoods3 DocumentsCategory: Scissors Plastic handle , Stapler No 10 , White and Velvet Board 2 in 1 6X4 , USB to Ethernet converter , HDMI Converter , Laser Pointer Green and Red , Paper Shredder automatic plastic body 8 sheets , Clamp Meter , Coordless Drill Machine , Flood Light 100W , Two pIn male plug , Extension Board 5 Amp 5 Socket , UPS 1000 VA , Exhaust Fan Metal Frame 12inch for Cook House , Exhaust Fan Plastic Body 12inch for washroom , Pedestal Fan , Wall Mounted Fan , Camp Stool PlasticDeadline1 Sept 2026View Details
Government Tender Published for R.M.O. Specialized Electrical and Mechanical Services of Delhi High Court, Delhi. in NEW DELHI, DELHIPublic Works DepartmentNEW DELHI, DELHIPosted 25 Aug30 days₹5.9 LEMD: ₹11,851EPROCUREWorks3 DocumentsOpenDeadline2 Sept 2026View Details
823 10364 Washer Thrust 35 Point 15mm x 60mm x 3 Point 51mm,821 00523 Circlip,2203 1115 Circlip,814Indian ArmyDELHIPosted 22 AugGEMGoods5 DocumentsDeadline2 Sept 2026View Details
A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),High End Desktop Computer,High End Laptop - Notebook,High End LIndian Computer Emergency Response Team (cert-in)EAST DELHI, DELHIPosted 5 Aug₹26.9 CrGEMGoods7 DocumentsCategory: A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) , High End Desktop Computer (Q2) , High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) , A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) , Layer 2 Access Switch (V3) (Q2) , Layer 3 Managed Network Switches (Core/Distribution Grade) (Q2) , Type-1 Rack Server , Type- 2 Rack Server , Next-Generation Firewall with ZTNA solution , Next-Generation Firewall , Endpoint Detection and Response EDR , Next-Generation SIEM solutions , Wireless Access Point Dual Band , 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch Hub , Bluetooth On Ear Headphones , Bluetooth Speaker with Microphone , Single Board Computer , Pen Drive 64 GB , RJ45 Cat 6A Patch Cord - 1m , RJ45 Cat 6A Patch Cord - 2m , RJ45 Cat 6A Patch Cord - 3m , RJ45 Cat 6A Patch Cord - 5m , Lan cable Tester with Wire Tracker , Extension Board 4 Socket 16Amp , Adobe Acrobat Pro , Microsoft Windows 11 Pro or latest , First Year Automated Malware Analysis Tool , Second Year Automated Malware Analysis Tool , Third Year Automated Malware Analysis Tool , First Year API Security Analysis and Vulnerability Assessment Tool , Second Year API Security Analysis and Vulnerability Assessment Tool , Third Year API Security Analysis and Vulnerability Assessment Tool , First Year Resident Engineers , Second Year Resident Engineers , Third Year Resident EngineersDeadline2 Sept 2026View Details
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,TitlAll India Council Of Technical Education (aicte)SOUTH DELHI, DELHIPosted 10 JulGEMGoods3 DocumentsCategory: Title1 , Title2 , Title3 , Title4 , Title5 , Title6 , Title7 , Title8 , Title9 , Title10 , Title11 , Title12 , Title13 , Title14 , Title15 , Title16 , Title17 , Title18 , Title19 , Title20 , Title21 , Title22 , Title23 , Title24 , Title25 , Title26 , Title27 , Title28 , Title29 , Title30 , Title31 , Title32 , Title33 , Title34 , Title35 , Title36 , Title37 , Title38 , Title39 , Title40 , Title41 , Title42 , Title43 , Title44 , Title45 , Title46 , Title47 , Title48 , Title49 , Title50 , Title51 , Title52 , Title53 , Title54 , Title55 , Title56 , Title57 , Title58 , Title59 , Title60 , Title61 , Title62Deadline3 Sept 2026View Details
Tender Notice for Improvement and development of road by pdg. CC pavement from Rajinder Tehsildar to Azad Rana House in Shahbad village Extension in ward No.29, Pooth Khurd in M-II, Narela Zone in NORTH, DELHIMunicipal Corporation of DelhiNORTH, DELHIPosted 27 Aug120 days₹16.1 LEMD: ₹33,884EPROCUREWorks5 DocumentsOpenDeadline3 Sept 2026View Details
Upgrade to Indo ArcGIS Enterprise Advanced up to 4 core licenses,Upgrade of OOM license for Indo ArMain Secretariat MohuaCENTRAL DELHI, DELHIPosted 13 AugEMD: ₹4.0 LGEMGoods4 DocumentsCategory: Upgrade to Indo ArcGIS Enterprise Advanced up to 4 core licenses , Upgrade of OOM license for Indo ArcGIS Pro Standard Standalone , Upgrade of OOM Desktop Extension to Indo ArcGIS Pro Extension Standalone DR , Upgrade of OOM Desktop Extension to Indo ArcGIS Pro Extension Standalone DI , Upgrade of OOM Desktop Extension to Indo ArcGIS Pro Extension Standalone NA , Upgrade of OOM Desktop Extension to Indo ArcGIS Pro Extension Standalone SA , Indo ArcGIS Developer Builder with Portal for Jumpstart Service PackageDeadline3 Sept 2026View Details
ACE Calibrators Set 1x1ml,ACE Control Set 2x1ml,ACE Angiotensin Converting Enzyme Assay Kit,AdenosiInstitute Of Liver And Biliary SciencesSOUTH DELHI, DELHIPosted 3 AugEMD: ₹2,155GEMGoods4 DocumentsDeadline3 Sept 2026View Details
Contract Bidding Open For Disbursement towards maintenance of A14 Kalkaji Extension Flats. SH- Re-boring of One (01) No. Tubewell and laying of 160 mm OD HDPE pipeline from DJB water supply line to Underground Reservoir (UGR) at 3024 EWS Flats, A-14, Kalkaji Extension........ in NEW DELHI, DELHIDelhi Development AuthorityNEW DELHI, DELHIPosted 29 Aug45 days₹9.3 LEMD: ₹18,668EPROCUREWorks4 DocumentsOpenDeadline5 Sept 2026View Details