TenderDekho Logo
Rent state-wide in Gujarat

10 Rent Tenders in Gujarat

Access live Rent procurement tenders in Gujarat state. Major buyers include Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic) and Union Bank of India. Combined opportunity value of ₹71.8 lakh. Key locations: Ahmadabad, Banas Kantha

Location
Major Buyer
10

Employees State Insurance Corporation leasing tender Mundra, Wet Lease of Ground/First Floor Office Space 93 sq mtr 20-year contract 2026

Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)

AHMADABAD, GUJARATPosted 12 Aug
₹18.0 L
EMD: ₹7,200
GEMService4 Documents
Category: Leasing in of Commercial Properties - Branch office Mundra; Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); up to 20 years; Any; Ground Floor or First Floor; As per tender document; yes; yes; yes; 93 sq mtr
Deadline
2 Sept 2026
View Details

Employees State Insurance Corporation Commercial Property Lease Tender Jamkhambhaliya Gujarat 20-Year Wet Lease 2026

Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)

AHMADABAD, GUJARATPosted 12 Aug
₹33.6 L
EMD: ₹13,440
GEMService4 Documents
Category: Leasing in of Commercial Properties - DCBO Jamkhambhaliya; Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); up to 20 years; Any; Dispensary portion on Ground floor only and Branch office on ground or first floor; As per tender document; yes; yes; yes; ..
Deadline
2 Sept 2026
View Details

Airports Authority of India Residential Lease Tender Kachchh Gujarat 0-10 Years 1/2/3 BHK ISI Notified Standards 2026

Ans,finance,hr,engineering,tech,ops,commercial,general Store,it

KACHCHH, GUJARATPosted 4 Aug
₹32.4 L
GEMService7 Documents
Category: Leasing In of Residential Properties - Housing; Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); 1/2/3 BHK; 0-10 years; any; Ground Floor; Electricity back-up, CCTV facility, Streetlights near the building; Yes; No; No; 3000 sqft
Deadline
7 Sept 2026
View Details