TenderDekho Logo
Technical Services state-wide in Assam

29 Technical Services Tenders in Assam

Access 29 live Technical Services procurement tenders in Assam state. Major buyers include Urban Development Department and National Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education And
Research (niper) Guwahati. Combined opportunity value of ₹1.8 crore. Key locations: Dibrugarh, Kamrup

Live Opportunities
Location
29

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1600 AMPS HT VCBs (Model 3AH3 116-3); SIEMENS LIMITED;

Indian Oil Corporation Limited

KAMRUP, ASSAMPosted 28 Aug
GEMService7 Documents
Category: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1600 AMPS HT VCBs (Model 3AH3 116-3); SIEMENS LIMITED; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); SIEMENS LIMITED; No , Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 3150 AMPS HT VCBs ( Model 3AH3 116-7); SIEMENS LIMITED; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Depends On Shutdown; No , Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1250 AMPS HT VCBs (Model 3AE); SIEMENS LIMITED; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Depends On Shutdown; No , Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1250 AMPS HT VCBs (Model 3AH3 315-2); SIEMENS LIMITED; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Depends On Shutdown; No , Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2000 AMPS HT VCBs (Model 3AE); SIEMENS LIMITED; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Depends On Shutdown; No , Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1250 AMPS HT VCBs (Model 3AH3116-2); SIEMENS LIMITED; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Depends On Shutdown; No , Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1600 AMPS HT VCBs (Model 3AH3116-2); SIEMENS LIMITED; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Depends On Shutdown; No , Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - REPAIR OF HT BREAKER DOOR PANEL; SIEMENS LIMITED; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Depends On Shutdown; No
Deadline
4 Sept 2026
View Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for Mass Tech make Battery Chargers, Tender No 9010

Indian Oil Corporation Limited

KAMRUP, ASSAMPosted 24 Aug
GEMService7 Documents
Category: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for Mass Tech make Battery Chargers, Tender No 9010C26B21; Mass Tech; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six- Monthly; No , Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Travelling and boarding charges; Mass Tech; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
Deadline
8 Sept 2026
View Details