TenderDekho Logo
Wet Lease Category

Wet Lease Tenders - Government Procurement Opportunities

Major buyers include Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic) and Employees State Insurance Corporation. Combined opportunity value of ₹83.0 lakh

National Reach
Major Buyer

Explore Wet Lease Tenders by Location

Quick location shortcuts for faster discovery and better navigation.

55

IGNOU Office Space Leasing Nagpur Maharashtra 30-Year Ground/First Floor 3000 sq ft Carpet Area 2026

Indira Gandhi National Open University (ignou)

NAGPUR, MAHARASHTRAPosted 15 Aug
EMD: ₹10,000
GEMService5 Documents
Category: Leasing in of Commercial Properties - Office Space; Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); 30 Years; 3; Ground Floor or First Floor; Electronic security gates, CCTV facility, Streetlights near the building, Electricity back-up; yes; yes; yes;..
Deadline
5 Sept 2026
View Details

Employees State Insurance Corporation Commercial Property Lease Tender Jamkhambhaliya Gujarat 20-Year Wet Lease 2026

Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)

AHMADABAD, GUJARATPosted 12 Aug
₹33.6 L
EMD: ₹13,440
GEMService4 Documents
Category: Leasing in of Commercial Properties - DCBO Jamkhambhaliya; Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); up to 20 years; Any; Dispensary portion on Ground floor only and Branch office on ground or first floor; As per tender document; yes; yes; yes; ..
Deadline
6 Sept 2026
View Details

Leasing in of Commercial Properties - HOLIDAY HOME AT UDAIPUR; Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne b

Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)

UDAIPUR, RAJASTHANPosted 10 Aug
₹36.0 L
EMD: ₹18,000
GEMService3 Documents
Category: Leasing in of Commercial Properties - HOLIDAY HOME AT UDAIPUR; Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); 5 years- 10 years; AS PER ATC; First Floor; Electronic security gates, CCTV facility, Streetlights near the building, Electricity back-up, A..
Deadline
7 Sept 2026
View Details

Airports Authority of India Residential Lease Tender Kachchh Gujarat 0-10 Years 1/2/3 BHK ISI Notified Standards 2026

Ans,finance,hr,engineering,tech,ops,commercial,general Store,it

KACHCHH, GUJARATPosted 4 Aug
₹32.4 L
GEMService7 Documents
Category: Leasing In of Residential Properties - Housing; Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); 1/2/3 BHK; 0-10 years; any; Ground Floor; Electricity back-up, CCTV facility, Streetlights near the building; Yes; No; No; 3000 sqft
Deadline
7 Sept 2026
View Details