Progress
A tender has been published for RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) Construction Of Final Disposal RCC Drains and Approaches, Resurfacing of Main Roads and Providing and Laying of Interlocking Paver Tiles from NH58 to Kankroli Nathdwara Road at Industrial Area Rajnagar, Rajsamand in RAJSAMAND, RAJASTHAN by. Submission Deadline: 11-11-2025 15: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M&D Construction Company | 11-11-2025 14:40:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | M&D Construction Company |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,900
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
120
Bid Submission Start
21-10-2025 09:30:00
Document Download Start
21-10-2025 09:30:00
Document Download End
11-11-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
RIICO Rajsamand
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
24-10-2025 14:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE