TenderDekho Logo
Active Open IREPS

Procurement Opportunity: Godhara-Nagda section-Jacketing and strengthening of Piers/abutments of existing steel grider bridges in connection with......

Bid End Date

02-Sep-2026, 9:30 am

Progress

Issue
AwardPending

A tender has been published for The issuing authority Godhara-Nagda section-Jacketing and strengthening of Piers/abutments of existing steel grider bridges in connection with. . . . . . by. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 09: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

Open

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Bid To RA

No

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 35

LETTEROFCREDITASMODEOFPAYMENT062018.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

Safetyrules.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

ProcedureforpaymentofContractorbillasperGSTImplementation_GST_290617.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

PROCEDUREORDERFORENSURINGSAFETYATWORKSITE.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

NOrelativecertificate.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

certificateforrailwayemployeereengagement_1.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

TERMINATIONCONTRACT.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

ACS5GCC2022.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

07.08.23ACS4.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

07.08.23LAUNCHEMB.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

BidCapacity-AnnexureVI.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

OffloadingPartSofworkRBLetterNo2022-CE-I-CT-GCC-2020-Polociydt27Apr2022.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

BidsecurityAnnexure-VIA.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

FormatforAnnualcontractualturnoverAnnexure-VIB.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

GCCAPRIL2022.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

MOUFORJVGCCAPRIL22WITHALLACS.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

AnnexureVasperACS4dt07.08.2023.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

AnnexureVA.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

ACS6GCC2022.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

ACS2dt13Dec22.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

ACS1GCCAPR2022.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

ACS3dt26APR23.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

LetterNo.2017-CE-I-CT-9date31May2023.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

GCC2022CorrectionSlipNo11.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

GCC2022CorrectionSlipNo9.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

GCC2022CorrectionSlipNo7.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

PBGPerformaforTenderdocument30Aug2025.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

GCC2022CorrectionSlipNo10.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

GCC2022CorrectionSlipNo8.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

1LetterrelatedtouseofRiversand.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

2Recommendedmakermanufacturerofcivilmaterials.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

3PCECircular88forQualityofWorks.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

4corrigendumforsafetyatworkssites.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

dainikkaaryanishpaadananumatipatra.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

SPECIALCONDITIONFORBRIDGEWORKS.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

Categories 4

🤖 AI-Powered Bidder Prediction

Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender

Live AI
Historical Data