TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - Multifunction Machines MFM

Bid Publish Date

10-Oct-2024, 5:18 pm

Bid End Date

23-Nov-2024, 6:00 pm

Progress

Issue10-Oct-2024, 5:18 pm
Technical19-10-2024 15:35:35
Financial
AwardCompleted

Haryana District Courts invites bids for Multifunction Machines MFM (Q2). Quantity: 2. Submission Deadline: 23-11-2024 18: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
AGRYUJ ITSERV PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Mnged MFP E73135dn+Toner+wifi+3ys Warranty19-10-2024 15:35:35
2
ALLIANCE DIGITECH PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : KYOCERa Model : TASKalfa M4125idn with, Wifi and 1 Year Warranty22-11-2024 15:16:21
3
BHARTI SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : iR 2945 With DADF & Toner20-11-2024 10:10:19
4
CORPORATE SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : SHARP Model : SHARP BP-20M24T with Wifi & 2 Trays23-11-2024 14:40:41
5
D.M.ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : xerox Model : Xerox Versalink B7125 (25 PPM, Mono) + 2 Tray + WiFi with 3 Years Warranty22-10-2024 13:35:55
6
DELTA TECHNO   Under PMA
Make : Fujifilm Model : Fujifilm Apeos 2560 with 4GB Ram, 128 GB SSD HDD31-10-2024 17:46:25
7
Digicop Xerographic Systems   Under PMA
Make : xerox Model : Xerox Versalink B7125 (25 PPM, Mono) + 2 Tray + WiFi with 1 Year Warranty23-10-2024 15:00:47
8
Emerging Solutions   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Managed MFP E73135dn Prtr +Wi-Fi+1y Warranty23-11-2024 13:11:44
9
HARYANA COMPUTER   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Mnged MFP E73135dn+Toner+wifi+1y Warranty22-10-2024 12:11:03
10
ICON SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : iR 2224N with Toner Duplex unit DADF & CFU23-10-2024 11:34:38
11
ISO OFFICE AUTOMATION   Under PMA
Make : TOSHIBA Model : Digital Multi-function Printer (e-Studio 3028A)22-10-2024 15:31:34
12
KYOCERA DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATELIMITED   Under PMA
Make : KYOCERa Model : Kyocera M4125idn with 1 Year Warranty20-11-2024 21:46:05
13
SOLUTION PLUS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Mnged MFP E73135dn+Toner+wifi+1y Warranty16-11-2024 11:49:46
14
SWIFT SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : iR 2224N with Toner Duplex unit DADF & CFU22-10-2024 22:53:44
15
SWIFT SOLUTIONS BATHINDA   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : iR 2224N with Toner Duplex unit DADF & CFU23-10-2024 10:20:33

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
SWIFT SOLUTIONS BATHINDA   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L2
CORPORATE SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L3
SWIFT SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L4
Digicop Xerographic Systems   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L5
DELTA TECHNO   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L6
ICON SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L7
ALLIANCE DIGITECH PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L8
KYOCERA DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATELIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L9
SOLUTION PLUS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L10
Emerging Solutions   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L11
D.M.ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L12
HARYANA COMPUTER   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L13
BHARTI SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L14
AGRYUJ ITSERV PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM
L15
ISO OFFICE AUTOMATION   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

2

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Past Performance

10 %

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Multifunction Machines MFM (Q2)

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF LAW AND JUSTICEDISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGEDISTRICT COURT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-7009852.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

7

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer