Bid Publish Date
31-Jul-2026, 11:40 am
Bid End Date
02-Sep-2026, 8:30 am
EMD
₹400
Value
₹44,080
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for TNEB Limited radiator Cooler fan Motor Pulley (P29F-14M-85) including Tapper Lock Bush Metric Bore (2517-60) in RAMANATHAPURAM, TAMIL NADU by. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 08: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Supply
Contract Period
60
Bid Submission Start
31-07-2026 17:20:00
Document Download Start
31-07-2026 17:15:00
Document Download End
02-09-2026 14:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
No
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹44,080
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender