Progress
National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation invites bids for Project Management Consultancy services for upgradation from 2 Lane with PS to 4 Lane configuration of NH15 from Ch 381000 at Gogamukh to Ch 438000 at Kulajan Tiniali in the State of Assam in DHEMAJI, ASSAM. Submission Deadline: 08-12-2025 15: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Geo Designs and Reserch Pvt. Ltd. | 08-12-2025 14:14:00 | |
| 2 | Institute Giprostroymost Sankt Peterburg Joint Stock Company | 08-12-2025 14:11:00 | |
| 3 | Saptagon Asia Private Limited | 08-12-2025 14:40:00 | |
| 4 | Technocrats Advisory Services Pvt. Ltd. | 08-12-2025 13:23:00 | |
| 5 | Voyants Solutions Private Limited | 08-12-2025 14:53:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,900
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
percentage
Category
Consultancy
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
3265
Bid Submission Start
28-11-2025 15:00:00
Document Download Start
06-11-2025 13:00:00
Document Download End
08-12-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
As per tender documents
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
NHIDCL
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
17-11-2025 15:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE