TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Procurement Opportunity: All in One PC (V2),Computer Printer (V2) in ERNAKULAM, KERALA

Bid Publish Date

29-May-2026, 4:26 pm

Bid End Date

12-Jun-2026, 5:00 pm

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue29-May-2026, 4:26 pm
Technical06-Feb-2026, 11:36 am
Financial
Award25-Jun-2026, 12:30 am

Minister For Sports Law And Parliamentary Affairs announces a tender for All in One PC (V2) (Q2), Computer Printer (V2) (Q2) in ERNAKULAM, KERALA. Quantity: 5. Submission Deadline: 12-06-2026 17: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 165121 23.8"02-06-2026 17:06:46
2
COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50009-06-2026 17:05:39
3
DIGITECH ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT08-06-2026 17:15:35
4
Hind Digital Solutions   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT08-06-2026 14:37:19
5
ICARE IT SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT31-05-2026 08:32:17
6
SUPERCOMP ELECTRONICS PVT. LTD.   Under PMA
Make : INP Model : I2308M06-06-2026 12:18:34

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
Hind Digital Solutions( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2),Computer Printer (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

5

Category

All in One PC (V2)

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

3

Past Performance

80 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2) , Computer Printer (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

LAW DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-9395865.pdf

Main Document

CATALOG-Specification-1

CATALOG Specification

CATALOG-Specification-2

CATALOG Specification

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

08-Jun-2026

Extended Deadline

12-Jun-2026, 11:30 am

Opening Date

12-Jun-2026, 12:00 pm

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

7

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer

Technical Specifications 2 Items

Item #1 Details

View Catalog
Category Specification Requirement
Description Description of store All in One Personal Computers consist of a Mouse, Keyboard, Display with Web camera, inbuilt/integrated microphone array and speakers, an internal CPU with connection cables and power adapter with 1 year standard warranty
Description Processor Number Intel Core i5-13500, Intel Core i5-14500, Intel Core i9-12900, Intel Core i7-13700, Intel Core i7-14700, Intel Core i9-13900T, Intel Core i9-13900, Intel Core Ultra 5-235, Intel Core Ultra 7-265, Intel Core i5 14600T, Intel Core Ultra 5 235T, Intel Core Ultra 5 245, Intel Core Ultra 5 245T, Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Or higher
Input Devices Mouse Connectivity Wired, Wireless Or higher
Input Devices Keyboard Connectivity Wired, Wireless Or higher
Operating System Operating System (Factory Preloaded with Certification) Windows 11 Professional
Memory Type of RAM DDR5 Or higher
Memory RAM Size (GB) 16
Storage Type of Storage Installed with the System NVMe SSD
Storage Storage Capacity (in GB) 512
Display Display Size - Diagonal (in Inches) 58.1 - 63 (22.87" - 24.8")
Ports Number of Ports 1-DP, 1-HDMI, 1- RJ-45 (10/100/1000 Ethernet Port), 1-USB 3.1 Gen 2 TYPE A, 1-USB 3.2 Gen 2 TYPE C, 2-USB 3.1 Gen 1 TYPE A, 2-USB 3.1 Gen 2 TYPE A, Universal Audio Jack
Generic Stand Standard