Bid Publish Date
21-Aug-2026, 12:35 pm
Bid End Date
03-Sep-2026, 6:30 am
EMD
₹3,000
Value
₹45,950
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited Type F3 Mini Pick up - Double cabin with ladder / Any Low-End SUV half open from backside for carriage of man, materials, ladder, etc. or equivalent. (for single shift) (As per Vehicle Policy) in SHEOPUR, MADHYA PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 03-09-2026 06: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Hiring of Vehicles
Contract Form
Fixed-rate
Contract Period
180
Bid Submission Start
21-08-2026 18:05:00
Document Download Start
21-08-2026 18:05:00
Document Download End
03-09-2026 12:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹45,950
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender