Bid Publish Date
17-Aug-2026, 3:30 am
Bid End Date
24-Aug-2026, 9:30 am
EMD
₹9,600
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Delhi Jal Board SITC of Pressure Transducer at Header No - 02 at Yamuna Vihar BPS. in NORTH EAST, DELHI by. Submission Deadline: 24-08-2026 09: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NS INSTRUMENTS AND CONTROLS | 22-08-2026 20:28:00 | |
| 2 | Powersure Technologies | 23-08-2026 17:55:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹500
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Works
Contract Period
60
Bid Submission Start
17-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download Start
17-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download End
24-08-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Ac No. 50448339804
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE