TenderDekho Logo
GEM

Invitation to Bid - Knee cap elastic Large,Elbow Brace L,Elbow Brace XL,Knee Brace with Patella support European Direct in LUCKNOW, UTTAR PRADESH

Bid Publish Date

06-Dec-2025, 1:35 pm

Bid End Date

27-Dec-2025, 2:00 pm

EMD

₹161

Value

₹9,56,264

Progress

RA
Issue06-Dec-2025, 1:35 pm
Reverse Auction21-Mar-2026, 10:00 am
AwardPending
Explore all 4 tabs to view complete tender details

Quantity

8567

Category

Knee cap elastic Large

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Categories 38

Indian Army announces a tender for Knee cap elastic Large, Elbow Brace L, Elbow Brace XL, Knee Brace with Patella support European Directive 93 42 EEC Medium, Knee Brace with Patella support European Directive 93 42 EEC Large, Neoprene Hinge Knee Support for adjustment Extra Large, Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on Spandex yarn nylon construction XL, Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on nylon construction Large, Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on nylon construction Medium, Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on Small, Gel Insole Full length Polyurethane gel Sizes XS Small Medium Large XL XXL, Gel Insole 2mm thick Flat XS Small Medium Large XL XXL, Elbow Brace M, Wrist Wrap Adjustable compression by hook and loop strap Universal, Wrist Splint With Thumb Spica Hook and loop closure Universal, Wrist Brace With Thumb Stabilizer for fitting left or right Size Univ, Ankle Brace Fig of 8 Strap European Directive 93 42 EEC, Ankle Strap Fig of eight European Directive 93 42 EEC XS S M L XL, Gel Ball, Thumb Spica for fitting left or right Universal, Lumbar Support Contoured Hook and loop closures S M L XL XXL, Tennis Elbow Support, Long knee immobiliser brace 2 panel to 93 42 EEC guidelines Sizes, Ankle Wrap foot fixation design sz S M XL XXL, Clavicle Brace Adjustable figure of eight hook and loop closure XXL, Adjustable arm pouch sling L M S, Ankle Brace, Crutches elbow adjustable, Arm sling pouch M L, Walker adjustable and foldable 76CM 88CM, Adhesive plaster zinc oxide 2 5 cm X 1 mtr, Dressing post op medicated 10 x 12 cm pack of 50 dressings Flexigrid, Arm Sling Strap, Ankle wrap L, Baseball Finger Splint, Heel Cup assorted sizes Silicon or Carbon Copolymer, Thumb Spica Splint, Arm Sling Pouch Baggy design Soft thumb loop Child L, Arm Sling Pouch Soft thumb loop Child M, Arm Sling Pouch Soft thumb loop Child S, Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European Directive 93 42 EEC XXL Female, Clavicle Brace straps in a figure of eight L XL, Clavicle Brace straps in a figure of eight design S M, Elastic Shoulder Immobilizer With Shoulder Cup M, Soft Cervical Collar European Directive 93 42 EEC compatible M, Soft Cervical Collar European Directive 93 42 EEC compatible S, Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European Directive 93 42 EEC L Male, Dorso Lumbo Sacral Orthosis Dlso European Size L S M, Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European EEC Medium Male, Compression Stocking A K XL, Compression Stocking A K L, Compression Stocking A K M, Compression Stocking B K XL, Compression Stocking B K L, Sample container 50 ml sterile Urine, Wrist Support, Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European Directive 93 42 EEC XL Male, Knee cap elastic Small, Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 10 Packet of 6, Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 11 Packet of 6, Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 12 Packet of 6, Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 15 Packet of 6, Knife Bard Parker blade size 2 fitting Commercial No 20 Packet of 6, Knife Bard Parker blade size 2 fitting Commercial No 22 Packet of 6, Lumbar corset belt Size S M L XL or XXL, Walking Stick Tetra pod, Elbow crutch aluminium adjustable height with rubber ferule, Metatarsal Pad Silicon or Carbon Copolymer in LUCKNOW, UTTAR PRADESH. Quantity: 8567. Submission Deadline: 27-12-2025 14: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Knee cap elastic Large , Elbow Brace L , Elbow Brace XL , Knee Brace with Patella support European Directive 93 42 EEC Medium , Knee Brace with Patella support European Directive 93 42 EEC Large , Neoprene Hinge Knee Support for adjustment Extra Large , Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on Spandex yarn nylon construction XL , Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on nylon construction Large , Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on nylon construction Medium , Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on Small , Gel Insole Full length Polyurethane gel Sizes XS Small Medium Large XL XXL , Gel Insole 2mm thick Flat XS Small Medium Large XL XXL , Elbow Brace M , Wrist Wrap Adjustable compression by hook and loop strap Universal , Wrist Splint With Thumb Spica Hook and loop closure Universal , Wrist Brace With Thumb Stabilizer for fitting left or right Size Univ , Ankle Brace Fig of 8 Strap European Directive 93 42 EEC , Ankle Strap Fig of eight European Directive 93 42 EEC XS S M L XL , Gel Ball , Thumb Spica for fitting left or right Universal , Lumbar Support Contoured Hook and loop closures S M L XL XXL , Tennis Elbow Support , Long knee immobiliser brace 2 panel to 93 42 EEC guidelines Sizes , Ankle Wrap foot fixation design sz S M XL XXL , Clavicle Brace Adjustable figure of eight hook and loop closure XXL , Adjustable arm pouch sling L M S , Ankle Brace , Crutches elbow adjustable , Arm sling pouch M L , Walker adjustable and foldable 76CM 88CM , Adhesive plaster zinc oxide 2 5 cm X 1 mtr , Dressing post op medicated 10 x 12 cm pack of 50 dressings Flexigrid , Arm Sling Strap , Ankle wrap L , Baseball Finger Splint , Heel Cup assorted sizes Silicon or Carbon Copolymer , Thumb Spica Splint , Arm Sling Pouch Baggy design Soft thumb loop Child L , Arm Sling Pouch Soft thumb loop Child M , Arm Sling Pouch Soft thumb loop Child S , Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European Directive 93 42 EEC XXL Female , Clavicle Brace straps in a figure of eight L XL , Clavicle Brace straps in a figure of eight design S M , Elastic Shoulder Immobilizer With Shoulder Cup M , Soft Cervical Collar European Directive 93 42 EEC compatible M , Soft Cervical Collar European Directive 93 42 EEC compatible S , Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European Directive 93 42 EEC L Male , Dorso Lumbo Sacral Orthosis Dlso European Size L S M , Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European EEC Medium Male , Compression Stocking A K XL , Compression Stocking A K L , Compression Stocking A K M , Compression Stocking B K XL , Compression Stocking B K L , Sample container 50 ml sterile Urine , Wrist Support , Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European Directive 93 42 EEC XL Male , Knee cap elastic Small , Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 10 Packet of 6 , Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 11 Packet of 6 , Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 12 Packet of 6 , Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 15 Packet of 6 , Knife Bard Parker blade size 2 fitting Commercial No 20 Packet of 6 , Knife Bard Parker blade size 2 fitting Commercial No 22 Packet of 6 , Lumbar corset belt Size S M L XL or XXL , Walking Stick Tetra pod , Elbow crutch aluminium adjustable height with rubber ferule , Metatarsal Pad Silicon or Carbon Copolymer

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF DEFENCEMILITARY AFFAIRS DEPARTMENTINDIAN ARMY
Free Trial Available

Win more tenders with
real-time intelligence

Trusted by 5,000+ companies to find, track, and win government tenders.

Smart Alerts
Daily matched tenders to your inbox
Bid Results
See L1 winners & actual prices paid
Competitor Intel
Track rival companies & win patterns
Price Intelligence
BOQ rate trends to benchmark your bid
Book a Free Demo

See TenderDekho in action

Our team will walk you through the platform and help set up your profile — free, no commitment.

Callback within 24 hrs No credit card needed

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 5

GeM-Bidding-8494376.pdf

Main Document

BOQ Document

BOQ

BOQ Document

BOQ

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Past Similar Tenders (Historical Results)

5 found

Arm sling pouch large,Arm sling pouch Medium,Neoprene Shoulder immobilizer,Neoprene wrist and thumb

Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)

FARIDABAD, HARYANA

Posted: 24 January 2025
Closed: 14 February 2025
GEM

Adjustable Axillary Crutches,Abdominal Support 9 23cm,Abdominal Support 9 23cm,Abdominal Support 9

National Health Mission

GADCHIROLI, MAHARASHTRA

Posted: 15 February 2025
Closed: 3 March 2025
GEM

Arm sling pouch Dash large,Arm sling pouch Dash Medium,Neoprene Shoulder immobilizer,Neoprene wrist

Indian Army

PANCHKULA, HARYANA

Posted: 15 September 2025
Closed: 29 September 2025
GEM

Adjustable arm pouch sling L M S,Ankle Brace,Arm Sling Strap,Baseball Finger Splint,Comfort Back Su

Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

Posted: 28 October 2024
Closed: 18 November 2024
GEM

Adjustable foldable walker,Heel Cup Silicon Or Carbon Copolymer,Knee Cap S, M, L, XL,Soft cervical

Indian Army

Posted: 5 November 2024
Closed: 26 November 2024
GEM

Bill of Quantities (BOQ) 68 Items Sign in for GEM prices

#1

Knee cap elastic Large

Knee cap elastic Large

312 no Delivery: 30 days
#2

Elbow Brace L

Elbow Brace L

45 no Delivery: 30 days
#3

Elbow Brace XL

Elbow Brace XL

6 no Delivery: 30 days
#4

Knee Brace with Patella support European Directive 93 42 EEC Medium

Knee Brace with Patella support and tracking With Donning and Doffing loops Re alignment element Ratchet straps Hook and loop guides Ratchet strap buckle Patella cutout With sports cover Conforms to European Directive 93 42 EEC Medium

147 no Delivery: 30 days
#5

Knee Brace with Patella support European Directive 93 42 EEC Large

Knee Brace with Patella support and tracking With Donning and Doffing loops Re alignment element Ratchet straps Hook and loop guides Ratchet strap buckle Patella cutout With sports cover Conforms to European Directive 93 42 EEC Large

201 no Delivery: 30 days
#6

Neoprene Hinge Knee Support for adjustment Extra Large

Neoprene Hinge Knee Support Polycentric joint With straps for adjustment Extra Large

39 no Delivery: 30 days
#7

Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on Spandex yarn nylon construction XL

Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on Spandex yarn with four way stretch Thick knit Reduced compression spot at Patella Dermophillic cotton and nylon construction XL

69 no Delivery: 30 days
#8

Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on nylon construction Large

Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on Spandex yarn with four way stretch Thick knit Reduced compression spot at Patella Dermophillic cotton and nylon construction Large

114 no Delivery: 30 days
#9

Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on nylon construction Medium

Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on Spandex yarn with four way stretch Thick knit Reduced compression spot at Patella Dermophillic cotton and nylon construction Medium

114 no Delivery: 30 days
#10

Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on Small

Knee Cap with patella relief Pull on Spandex yarn with four way stretch Thick knit Reduced compression spot at Patella Dermophillic cotton and nylon construction Small

48 no Delivery: 30 days
#11

Gel Insole Full length Polyurethane gel Sizes XS Small Medium Large XL XXL

Gel Insole Full length Polyurethane gel Fabric top cover Sizes XS Small Medium Large XL XXL

90 pair Delivery: 30 days
#12

Gel Insole 2mm thick Flat XS Small Medium Large XL XXL

Gel Insole 2mm thick Flat XS Small Medium Large XL XXL

90 pair Delivery: 30 days
#13

Elbow Brace M

Elbow Brace M

36 no Delivery: 30 days
#14

Wrist Wrap Adjustable compression by hook and loop strap Universal

Wrist Wrap Skin friendly cotton lycra Polyurethane foam lined material Adjustable compression by hook and loop strap Universal

90 no Delivery: 30 days
#15

Wrist Splint With Thumb Spica Hook and loop closure Universal

Wrist Splint With Thumb Spica Breathable mesh material Hook and loop closure Universal

30 no Delivery: 30 days
#16

Wrist Brace With Thumb Stabilizer for fitting left or right Size Univ

Wrist Brace With Thumb Stabilizer Thumb splinting in the abduction position Mouldable contoured splints along full length of thumb One hand closing Bilateral design for fitting left or right Size Univ

45 no Delivery: 30 days
#17

Ankle Brace Fig of 8 Strap European Directive 93 42 EEC

Ankle Brace Triple stabilisation Fig of 8 Strap Lace and integrated rigid splints One step half time adjustment using pull tabs Donning loops Reinforced eyelets Breathable mesh fabric Mesh Achilles relief Conforms to European Directive 93 42 EEC

39 no Delivery: 30 days
#18

Ankle Strap Fig of eight European Directive 93 42 EEC XS S M L XL

Ankle Strap Fig of eight application Neoprene with hook and loop closure Conforms to European Directive 93 42 EEC XS S M L XL

30 no Delivery: 30 days
#19

Gel Ball

Gel Ball

96 no Delivery: 30 days
#20

Thumb Spica for fitting left or right Universal

Thumb Spica Skin friendly cotton lycra Polyurethane foam lined material Adjustable compression by hook and loop strap Thumb aluminum stay Bilateral design for fitting left or right Universal

66 no Delivery: 30 days
#21

Lumbar Support Contoured Hook and loop closures S M L XL XXL

Lumbar Support Contoured Breathable elastic fabric Laminated EVA foam pad Malleable aluminium splints Double pull mechanism Hook and loop closures S M L XL XXL

24 no Delivery: 30 days
#22

Tennis Elbow Support

Tennis Elbow Support

60 no Delivery: 30 days
#23

Long knee immobiliser brace 2 panel to 93 42 EEC guidelines Sizes

Long knee immobiliser brace 2 panel design Malleable Aluminum medial and lateral stays Hook and loop strap Patella strap incl Material Polyamide PU PP Non slip terry cloth liner Conforms to 93 42 EEC guidelines for medical devices Sizes

63 no Delivery: 30 days
#24

Ankle Wrap foot fixation design sz S M XL XXL

Ankle Wrap foot fixation design sz S M XL XXL

99 no Delivery: 30 days
#25

Clavicle Brace Adjustable figure of eight hook and loop closure XXL

Clavicle Brace Adjustable padded webbing straps in a figure of eight design fixed to scapular pad Reverse buckle fastening with hook and loop closure XXL

57 no Delivery: 30 days
#26

Adjustable arm pouch sling L M S

Adjustable arm pouch sling L M S

54 no Delivery: 30 days
#27

Ankle Brace

Ankle Brace

9 no Delivery: 30 days
#28

Crutches elbow adjustable

Crutches elbow adjustable

12 no Delivery: 30 days
#29

Arm sling pouch M L

Arm sling pouch M L

177 no Delivery: 30 days
#30

Walker adjustable and foldable 76CM 88CM

Walker adjustable and foldable 76CM 88CM

144 no Delivery: 30 days
#31

Adhesive plaster zinc oxide 2 5 cm X 1 mtr

Adhesive plaster zinc oxide 2 5 cm X 1 mtr

300 spool Delivery: 30 days
#32

Dressing post op medicated 10 x 12 cm pack of 50 dressings Flexigrid

Dressing post op medicated 10 x 12 cm pack of 50 dressings Flexigrid

642 no Delivery: 30 days
#33

Arm Sling Strap

Arm Sling Strap

12 no Delivery: 30 days
#34

Ankle wrap L

Ankle wrap L

18 no Delivery: 30 days
#35

Baseball Finger Splint

Baseball Finger Splint

12 no Delivery: 30 days
#36

Heel Cup assorted sizes Silicon or Carbon Copolymer

Heel Cup assorted sizes Silicon or Carbon Copolymer

45 no Delivery: 30 days
#37

Thumb Spica Splint

Thumb Spica Splint

12 no Delivery: 30 days
#38

Arm Sling Pouch Baggy design Soft thumb loop Child L

Arm Sling Pouch Baggy design Quick release buckles Adjustable Padded neck straps Three layer PU foam bonded fabric Soft thumb loop Child L

105 no Delivery: 30 days
#39

Arm Sling Pouch Soft thumb loop Child M

Arm Sling Pouch Baggy design Quick release buckles Adjustable Padded neck straps Three layer PU foam bonded fabric Soft thumb loop Child M

114 no Delivery: 30 days
#40

Arm Sling Pouch Soft thumb loop Child S

Arm Sling Pouch Baggy design Quick release buckles Adjustable Padded neck straps Three layer PU foam bonded fabric Soft thumb loop Child S

42 no Delivery: 30 days
#41

Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European Directive 93 42 EEC XXL Female

Lumbo Sacral L S Belt Breathable Polyamide and Elastane material Integrated Polyoxymethylene POM supports Pocket closure system Anatomic design Separate Male and Female designs TPE Breathable massaging pad Cover Cotton and Polyester Conforms to European Directive 93 42 EEC XXL Female

135 no Delivery: 30 days
#42

Clavicle Brace straps in a figure of eight L XL

Clavicle Brace Adjustable padded webbing straps in a figure of eight design fixed to scapular pad Reverse buckle fastening with hook and loop closure L XL

129 no Delivery: 30 days
#43

Clavicle Brace straps in a figure of eight design S M

Clavicle Brace Adjustable padded webbing straps in a figure of eight design fixed to scapular pad Reverse buckle fastening with hook and loop closure S M

114 no Delivery: 30 days
#44

Elastic Shoulder Immobilizer With Shoulder Cup M

Elastic Shoulder Immobilizer With Shoulder Cup Elastic belt and buckled grip Additional shoulder cup with strap M

18 no Delivery: 30 days
#45

Soft Cervical Collar European Directive 93 42 EEC compatible M

Soft Cervical Collar Anatomical shape Recesses for chin and larynx Adjustable hook and loop closure Washable European Directive 93 42 EEC compatible M

36 no Delivery: 30 days
#46

Soft Cervical Collar European Directive 93 42 EEC compatible S

Soft Cervical Collar Anatomical shape Recesses for chin and larynx Adjustable hook and loop closure Washable European Directive 93 42 EEC compatible S

24 no Delivery: 30 days
#47

Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European Directive 93 42 EEC L Male

Lumbo Sacral L S Belt Breathable Polyamide and Elastane material Integrated Polyoxymethylene POM supports Pocket closure system Anatomic design Separate Male and Female designs TPE Breathable massaging pad Cover Cotton and Polyester Conforms to European Directive 93 42 EEC L Male

144 no Delivery: 30 days
#48

Dorso Lumbo Sacral Orthosis Dlso European Size L S M

Dorso Lumbo Sacral Orthosis Dlso Taylors Brace Dual 5 1 Pulley System With One Hand Pull Low Profile Corset And Anterior Panel Linear Adjustable Posterior Panel Padded Anterior And Posterior Panels And Padded Shoulder Straps Conforms To European Directive 93 42 Eec Size Large Med Small

9 no Delivery: 30 days
#49

Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European EEC Medium Male

Lumbo Sacral L S Belt Breathable Polyamide and Elastane material Integrated Polyoxymethylene POM supports Pocket closure system Anatomic design Separate Male and Female designs TPE Breathable massaging pad Cover Cotton and Polyester Conforms to European Directive 93 42 EEC Medium Male

129 no Delivery: 30 days
#50

Compression Stocking A K XL

Compression Stocking A K XL

27 no Delivery: 30 days
#51

Compression Stocking A K L

Compression Stocking A K L

27 no Delivery: 30 days
#52

Compression Stocking A K M

Compression Stocking A K M

18 no Delivery: 30 days
#53

Compression Stocking B K XL

Compression Stocking B K XL

21 no Delivery: 30 days
#54

Compression Stocking B K L

Compression Stocking B K L

21 no Delivery: 30 days
#55

Sample container 50 ml sterile Urine

Sample container 50 ml sterile Urine

1,095 no Delivery: 30 days
#56

Wrist Support

Wrist Support

18 no Delivery: 30 days
#57

Lumbo Sacral L S Belt European Directive 93 42 EEC XL Male

Lumbo Sacral L S Belt Breathable Polyamide and Elastane material Integrated Polyoxymethylene POM supports Pocket closure system Anatomic design Separate Male and Female designs TPE Breathable massaging pad Cover Cotton and Polyester Conforms to European Directive 93 42 EEC XL Male

135 no Delivery: 30 days
#58

Knee cap elastic Small

Knee cap elastic Small

182 no Delivery: 30 days
#59

Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 10 Packet of 6

Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 10 Packet of 6

240 pkt Delivery: 30 days
#60

Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 11 Packet of 6

Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 11 Packet of 6

417 no Delivery: 30 days
#61

Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 12 Packet of 6

Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 12 Packet of 6

228 pkt Delivery: 30 days
#62

Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 15 Packet of 6

Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 15 Packet of 6

540 no Delivery: 30 days
#63

Knife Bard Parker blade size 2 fitting Commercial No 20 Packet of 6

Knife Bard Parker blade size 2 fitting Commercial No 20 Packet of 6

390 pkt Delivery: 30 days
#64

Knife Bard Parker blade size 2 fitting Commercial No 22 Packet of 6

Knife Bard Parker blade size 2 fitting Commercial No 22 Packet of 6

456 pkt Delivery: 30 days
#65

Lumbar corset belt Size S M L XL or XXL

Lumbar corset belt Size S M L XL or XXL

39 no Delivery: 30 days
#66

Walking Stick Tetra pod

Walking Stick Tetra pod

69 no Delivery: 30 days
#67

Elbow crutch aluminium adjustable height with rubber ferule

Elbow crutch aluminium adjustable height with rubber ferule

180 no Delivery: 30 days
#68

Metatarsal Pad Silicon or Carbon Copolymer

Metatarsal Pad Silicon or Carbon Copolymer

18 no Delivery: 30 days

🤖 AI-Powered Bidder Prediction

Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender

Live AI
Historical Data

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

8

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

9

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer

Reverse Auction Schedule

Completed

Start

21-Mar-2026, 10:00 am

End

23-Mar-2026, 10:00 am

Duration: 48 hours

Reverse Auction Document

✅ RA concluded. Check financial results for final rankings.

Similar Tenders

5 found
Urgent

Dg Armed Forces Medical Service Prosthesis Basic Foot Tender Pune Maharashtra 2026

Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

📍 PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

⏰ Deadline: 3 days left
🛒 Type: Goods
View GEM
Urgent

Indian Army Darjeeling Medical Supplies Tender 2026: 21 Item Soft Goods & Medical Equipment Category - ISI/ISO Standards 2026

Indian Army

📍 DARJEELING, WEST BENGAL

Est: ₹95,259
⏰ Deadline: 1 day left
🛒 Type: Goods
View GEM
Urgent

Indian Army Tactical Knee and Elbow Pad Tender 2026 India ISB/OEM Compliance

Indian Army

EMD: ₹97,402
⏰ Deadline: 7 days left
🛒 Type: Goods
View GEM
Urgent

Indian Army Medical Supplies Tender Thiruvananthapuram Kerala 2026 for Medical & Diagnostic Items

Indian Army

📍 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA

Est: ₹31.1 L
⏰ Deadline: 1 day left
🛒 Type: Goods
View GEM
Urgent

Indian Army Darjeeling West Bengal Medical Supplies Tender 2026 – Obstetrical Gloves, Endotracheal Tubes, Silicon Gel Insoles & More

Indian Army

📍 DARJEELING, WEST BENGAL

Est: ₹97,847
⏰ Deadline: 1 day left
🛒 Type: Goods
View GEM
Chat with us