Bid Publish Date
13-Nov-2025, 4:00 pm
Bid End Date
28-Nov-2025, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹14,860
Value
₹7,43,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for FOREST DEPARTMENT Maintenance of Old Closure N02 Nandimarg (20 Hac) established in the year 2013-14 by way of fencing and plantation under Scheme CAMPA NPV year 2025-26 in KULGAM, JAMMU AND KASHMIR issued by. Submission Deadline: 28-11-2025 18: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIF NAZIR | 28-11-2025 17:36:00 | |
| 2 | TAWFEQ AHMAD MIR | 24-11-2025 08:49:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | ASIF NAZIR |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹300
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Agricultural or Forestry
Contract Form
Percentage
Bid Submission Start
13-11-2025 16:00:00
Document Download Start
13-11-2025 16:00:00
Document Download End
28-11-2025 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Divisional Forest Officer Kulgam
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE