Bid Publish Date
20-Feb-2026, 10:00 am
Bid End Date
02-Mar-2026, 5:00 pm
EMD
₹1,010
Value
₹65,945
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Central Mine Planning and Design Institute Limited Repairing of Vehicle Truck no. MP66ZC8270 in SINGRAULI, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 02-03-2026 17: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | arjun kumar sahu | 25-02-2026 05:20:00 | |
| 2 | M/S. AKANCHHA ENTERPRISES | 28-02-2026 16:16:00 | |
| 3 | Tilak Enterprises | 21-02-2026 20:11:00 | |
| 4 | Zaid Repairing Works Sales & Service | 01-03-2026 19:39:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | Zaid Repairing Works Sales & Service | |
| L2 | M/S. AKANCHHA ENTERPRISES | |
| L3 | Tilak Enterprises | |
| L4 | arjun kumar sahu |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
20-02-2026 10:00:00
Document Download Start
20-02-2026 10:00:00
Document Download End
02-03-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
Yes
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE