Bid Publish Date
20-Aug-2026, 4:30 am
Bid End Date
02-Sep-2026, 11:30 am
EMD
₹96,000
Value
₹48,00,000
Location
Progress
RCDF- MD announces a tender for E Tender invited for Supply Installation and Commissioning of Paneer PHE micro perforated paneer moulds pressing machine and cutting Machine as per tender specification in HANUMANGARH, RAJASTHAN. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 11: 30: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,180
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
20-08-2026 10:00:00
Document Download Start
20-08-2026 10:00:00
Document Download End
02-09-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹48,00,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
SGNR ZDUSS LTD
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender