Bid Publish Date
04-Oct-2025, 5:00 pm
Bid End Date
21-Oct-2025, 11:00 am
EMD
₹30,000
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Directorate of Animal Husbandry Purchase of Full Arm Disposable Gloves in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA by. Submission Deadline: 21-10-2025 11: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GR POLYPAPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-10-2025 16:08:00 | |
| 2 | INTERRA COGNITA ID. SOLUTIONS | 15-10-2025 13:26:00 | |
| 3 | PLASTI SURGE INDUSTRIES PVT LTD | 18-10-2025 17:43:00 | |
| 4 | SAMARA MEDICAL SUPPLIES LLP | 20-10-2025 17:09:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | INTERRA COGNITA ID. SOLUTIONS | |
| L2 | GR POLYPAPERS PRIVATE LIMITED |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,310
Tender Fee Exemption
Yes
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
percentage
Category
Consumables
Contract Form
Supply
Contract Period
60
Bid Submission Start
06-10-2025 10:00:00
Document Download Start
04-10-2025 17:00:00
Document Download End
21-10-2025 11:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE