Bid Publish Date
03-Jun-2026, 1:00 pm
Bid End Date
25-Jun-2026, 1:00 pm
EMD
₹30,000
Value
₹15,00,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Directorate of Information and Public Relations Multicolour Magazines Manipur Today and other similar Publications in IMPHAL WEST, MANIPUR issued by. Submission Deadline: 25-06-2026 13: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous
Contract Form
Supply
Bid Submission Start
03-06-2026 13:00:00
Document Download Start
03-06-2026 13:00:00
Document Download End
25-06-2026 13:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹15,00,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Acc No 10329726333
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
10-06-2026 14:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE