Bid Publish Date
26-Aug-2026, 12:30 pm
Bid End Date
06-Sep-2026, 12:30 pm
EMD
₹60,000
Value
₹30,00,000
Location
Progress
Panchayati Raj Department invites bids for Supply of Construction Material RDPR Scheme MNREGA, VBG RAM G, SFC, FFC and other scheme for Financial Year 2026-27 in Gram Panchyat Rampura PS Khandar in SAWAI MADHOPUR, RAJASTHAN. Submission Deadline: 06-09-2026 12: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
26-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
26-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
06-09-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹30,00,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
PRASHASHAK
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender