Bid Publish Date
10-Aug-2026, 5:30 am
Bid End Date
03-Sep-2026, 10:30 am
EMD
₹50,000
Value
₹25,00,000
Location
Progress
Directorate of Ayush Maharashtra State Mumbai announces a tender for Supply of Pathology chemical in NANDED, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 03-09-2026 10: 30: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹3,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Hiring of Goods
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
10-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download Start
10-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download End
03-09-2026 16:00:00
Bid Validity
365
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹25,00,000
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender