Bid Publish Date
19-Aug-2026, 1:25 pm
Bid End Date
27-Aug-2026, 12:00 pm
EMD
₹2,320
Value
₹1,15,759
Location
Progress
MP State Coperative Marketing Federation Ltd. announces a tender for Dismantling work and Sale of Dismantled Material of 1000 MT Godown at the Campus of Markfed at Dhar-1, Distt. Dhar (3rd Call) in DHAR, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 27-08-2026 12: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Lump-sum
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
19-08-2026 18:55:00
Document Download Start
19-08-2026 18:55:00
Document Download End
27-08-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹1,15,759
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE