Bid Publish Date
07-Aug-2026, 12:30 pm
Bid End Date
22-Aug-2026, 5:30 am
EMD
₹2,100
Location
Progress
Northern Coalfields Limited has released a public tender for Offloading the work for Repairing and Coaxial Line Boring of Upper and Lower Hinge Holes in 02 nos KOMATSU make WD600 Wheel Dozers of Dudhichua Project in SONBHADRA, UTTAR PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 22-08-2026 05: 30: 00. Download documents and apply online.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R.K. ENTERPRISES | 20-08-2026 23:56:00 | |
| 2 | R K Enterprises | 18-08-2026 11:44:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Excavation Department Work
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
08-08-2026 09:30:00
Document Download Start
07-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
22-08-2026 11:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
Yes
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE