TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Tender Notice for All in One PC (V2) in Mahe, PUDUCHERRY

Bid Publish Date

11-Apr-2025, 2:31 pm

Bid End Date

28-Apr-2025, 3:00 pm

Progress

Issue11-Apr-2025, 2:31 pm
Technical25-04-2025 13:27:25
Financial
Award24-May-2025, 6:54 pm

N/a announces a tender for All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in Mahe, PUDUCHERRY. Quantity: 4. Submission Deadline: 28-04-2025 15: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
AARAV INFOTECH   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : VERITON Z4694G25-04-2025 13:27:25
2
ALPHAWAY THINKTANK PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : VERITON Z4694G28-04-2025 11:54:50
3
Anand Infosystems   Under PMA
Make : ALGOPLUS Model : BCPL-AIO-0524-04-2025 12:34:14
4
Asha Infotech   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 161SSD1 23.8" MS12-04-2025 16:31:32
5
ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G24-04-2025 18:14:25
6
COMMIVIK INFOSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50028-04-2025 13:42:09
7
CORENET SYSTEM   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G28-04-2025 13:04:40
8
CPTS NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700T Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"24-04-2025 13:12:48
9
DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : DUGONG Model : D31728-04-2025 14:45:52
10
eCave solutions   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50027-04-2025 22:52:34
11
Enfotech   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"14-04-2025 15:00:06
12
ESTORE ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G23-04-2025 14:49:44
13
FINECONS LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 161SSD1 wifi 23.8"28-04-2025 14:02:00
14
Goldy enterprises   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70021-04-2025 12:46:01
15
HILSON TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop28-04-2025 12:44:25
16
HIMALAYA REFRIGERATION   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50028-04-2025 14:59:14
17
ICONIC GENTECH LLP   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G26-04-2025 15:28:00
18
Info Esconet Technologies   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G12-04-2025 13:01:59
19
INTELTECH INSIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : INP Model : I2308-M23-04-2025 15:38:46
20
JUPITER IT INDIA   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50026-04-2025 12:20:09
21
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"28-04-2025 12:43:25
22
LEVEL UP   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50026-04-2025 14:57:09
23
M/S BHARAT COMPUTER THEOREM   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G11-04-2025 16:23:55
24
M/s TAVLEEN ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70028-04-2025 07:36:37
25
MAYA SHREE INDUSTRIES   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G16-04-2025 15:51:29
26
MICROPLUS NETWORKING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop26-04-2025 12:37:04
27
PC NET   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"16-04-2025 11:58:25
28
PIXCEL SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES LLP   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop28-04-2025 14:12:39
29
PRIMESTAR I.T. SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700T Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"12-04-2025 12:20:26
30
R K SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 1611 23.8"17-04-2025 17:12:15
31
RV ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 1611 23.8"26-04-2025 15:31:56
32
S K & COMPANY   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G28-04-2025 13:32:46
33
SIGMA DISTRIBUTORS   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G28-04-2025 14:28:19
34
SNEW COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"28-04-2025 12:47:43
35
SNGOYAL CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop27-04-2025 21:36:04
36
SRI Sales   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G24-04-2025 15:06:26
37
SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"28-04-2025 11:04:36
38
VA INFOSOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : fox-trot Model : V/IC/V/Q18-04-2025 15:15:59

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
Asha Infotech   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L2
M/S BHARAT COMPUTER THEOREM   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L3
PC NET   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L4
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L5
SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L6
CPTS NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L7
PRIMESTAR I.T. SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L8
Enfotech   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L9
FINECONS LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

4

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

3 Days

Requirements

Past Performance

10 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

LOCAL ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-7732812.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

3

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer