Bid Publish Date
08-Oct-2025, 4:00 pm
Bid End Date
22-Oct-2025, 2:00 pm
EMD
₹61,600
Location
Progress
Agriculture Department Ladakh has released a public tender for supply of agriculture machineries under CCDF Funds in LEH LADAKH, LADAKH. Submission Deadline: 22-10-2025 14: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S FUJI ENTERPRISES | 22-10-2025 12:17:00 | |
| 2 | M/S MY ENTERPRISES | 21-10-2025 16:15:00 | |
| 3 | M/S ORGANIC AGRICULTURE STORE | 22-10-2025 13:23:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹3,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Machinery and Machining Tools
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
08-10-2025 16:00:00
Document Download Start
08-10-2025 16:00:00
Document Download End
22-10-2025 14:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
CHIEF AGRICULTURE OFFICER
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE