TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Bids are Invited For High End Laptop - Notebook,All in One PC (V2) in RAIPUR, CHHATTISGARH

Bid Publish Date

18-Nov-2025, 2:07 pm

Bid End Date

17-Dec-2025, 5:00 pm

EMD

₹1,20,000

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue18-Nov-2025, 2:07 pm
Technical17-12-2025 12:57:06
Financial
Award22-Jan-2026, 2:24 am

E - Kosh Directorate Of Treasury Accounts And Pensions Raipur invites bids for High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2), All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in RAIPUR, CHHATTISGARH. Quantity: 54. Submission Deadline: 17-12-2025 17: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.

Authority & Contact

Organization

E - Kosh Directorate Of Treasury Accounts And Pensions Raipur

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
AGASTYA INTERNATIONAL   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : TravelLite TL44-53M17-12-2025 12:57:06
2
CORE TECHNOLOGIES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G11 U5-125U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 1405-12-2025 15:58:35
3
IT APPLICATIONS   Under PMA
Make : Dell Model : Dell Pro 14 (PC14250)16-12-2025 20:01:54
4
JANAK ASSOCIATES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G11 U7-155H Win11P 161SSD1 wifi 14"08-12-2025 13:05:25
5
NAWLAKHA COMPUTER   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G11 U7-155U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 14"15-12-2025 18:52:02
6
PC IT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G11 U7-155H Win11P 161SSD1 wifi 14"17-12-2025 11:46:27
7
SHRIRAM COMPUTERS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G11 U7-155U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 14"17-12-2025 16:07:30

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
IT APPLICATIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : High End Laptop - Notebook,All in One PC (V2)
L2
SHRIRAM COMPUTERS   Under PMA
Item Categories : High End Laptop - Notebook,All in One PC (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

54

Category

All in One PC (V2)

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

19

OEM Avg. Turnover

155

Past Performance

50 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) , All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

FINANCE DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-8603100.pdf

Main Document

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

3 Updates
#1

Update

15-Dec-2025

Extended Deadline

17-Dec-2025, 11:30 am

Opening Date

17-Dec-2025, 12:00 pm

#2

Update

08-Dec-2025
#3

Update

08-Dec-2025

Extended Deadline

16-Dec-2025, 6:30 am

Opening Date

16-Dec-2025, 7:00 am

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

8

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC)

9

Additional Doc 3 (Requested in ATC)

10

Additional Doc 4 (Requested in ATC)

11

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

12

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer