Bid Publish Date
31-Jan-2026, 4:00 pm
Bid End Date
16-Feb-2026, 4:00 pm
EMD
₹21,106
Value
₹7,26,056
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Directorate of Soil Survey and Soil conservation Retaining Wall Type A, B, C in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA by. Submission Deadline: 16-02-2026 16: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SELVARAJ.T | 06-02-2026 12:46:00 | |
| 2 | STANLY JOHN | 11-02-2026 14:58:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | STANLY JOHN | |
| L2 | SELVARAJ.T |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,865
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works - Others
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
31-01-2026 16:00:00
Document Download Start
31-01-2026 16:00:00
Document Download End
16-02-2026 16:00:00
Bid Validity
60
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE