Bid Publish Date
17-Aug-2026, 4:30 am
Bid End Date
07-Sep-2026, 10:30 am
EMD
₹50,000
Value
₹50,00,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute of Medical Sciences Lucknow Fully Automated Chemiluminescence Immunoassay Analyzer, Department of Microbiology in LUCKNOW, UTTAR PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 07-09-2026 10: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Rate Contract
Tender Fee
₹5,900
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Miscellaneous
Contract Form
Item Wise
Bid Submission Start
17-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download Start
17-08-2026 10:30:00
Document Download End
07-09-2026 16:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹50,00,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Chairman IRF
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender