Bid Publish Date
20-Aug-2026, 10:30 am
Bid End Date
01-Sep-2026, 12:30 pm
EMD
₹84,340
Value
₹42,17,000
Location
Progress
Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited has released a public tender for SEE IN TECHNICAL BOQ in UNNAO, UTTAR PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 01-09-2026 12: 30: 00. Download documents and apply online.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,900
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
180
Bid Submission Start
20-08-2026 16:00:00
Document Download Start
20-08-2026 16:00:00
Document Download End
01-09-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹42,17,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, UPRNSS UNIT LUCKNOW-3
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
22-08-2026 12:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE