Bid Publish Date
05-Jan-2026, 3:00 pm
Bid End Date
19-Jan-2026, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹1,00,000
Value
₹6,369
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Election Department Selecting Agency For Providing Mobile Demonstration Vans for EVM/VVPAT Awareness Campaign in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA issued by. Submission Deadline: 19-01-2026 18: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adinn advertising service limited | 19-01-2026 14:52:00 | |
| 2 | Global Media Marketing & Communications Pvt. Ltd. | 19-01-2026 16:01:00 | |
| 3 | Hameedheen Printers | 19-01-2026 14:05:00 | |
| 4 | Insight Brandcom Pvt Ltd | 19-01-2026 15:39:00 | |
| 5 | MADHUS ADVERTISING | 19-01-2026 15:29:00 | |
| 6 | METROPOLIS MEDIA | 19-01-2026 15:11:00 | |
| 7 | Zag Signs | 19-01-2026 17:51:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | Adinn advertising service limited |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹15,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
05-01-2026 15:00:00
Document Download Start
05-01-2026 15:00:00
Document Download End
19-01-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document