Bid Publish Date
13-Jan-2026, 6:00 pm
Bid End Date
03-Feb-2026, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹21,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for DIRECTORATE AYUSH Photocopy Related Work in BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 03-02-2026 18: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Rate Contract
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Photostat services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
13-01-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
13-01-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
03-02-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE