Bid Publish Date
04-Nov-2025, 6:00 pm
Bid End Date
18-Nov-2025, 5:00 pm
EMD
₹50,000
Value
₹66,71,104
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Kerala University Civil Works in NA by. Submission Deadline: 18-11-2025 17: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P RAJA KUMAR | 15-11-2025 10:37:00 | |
| 2 | Praveen T.T | 17-11-2025 11:39:00 | |
| 3 | RAJENDRAN | 18-11-2025 14:34:00 | |
| 4 | SOORAJ S R | 18-11-2025 16:42:00 | |
| 5 | V DILEEP KUMAR | 18-11-2025 15:11:00 | |
| 6 | VIBIN | 14-11-2025 22:09:00 | |
| 7 | VIJAYAKUMAR M | 18-11-2025 15:56:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | P RAJA KUMAR | |
| L2 | VIBIN | |
| L3 | RAJENDRAN | |
| L4 | VIJAYAKUMAR M | |
| L5 | Praveen T.T | |
| L6 | SOORAJ S R | |
| L7 | V DILEEP KUMAR |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,625
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Civil Works - Buildings
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
150
Bid Submission Start
04-11-2025 18:00:00
Document Download Start
04-11-2025 18:00:00
Document Download End
18-11-2025 17:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE