TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Contract Bidding Open For Office Suite Software (V3) in JABALPUR, MADHYA PRADESH

Bid Publish Date

22-Sep-2025, 11:44 am

Bid End Date

27-Oct-2025, 11:00 am

EMD

₹25,000

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue22-Sep-2025, 11:44 am
Technical10-Jun-2025, 5:18 am
Financial
AwardCompleted

N/a has released a public tender for Office Suite Software (V3) (Q2) ( PAC Only) in JABALPUR, MADHYA PRADESH. Quantity: 100. Submission Deadline: 27-10-2025 11: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Authority & Contact

Organization

N/a

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
BLOOM SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Standard (no Teams)06-10-2025 10:48:57
2
CLARITUS MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Standard (no Teams)01-10-2025 12:27:19
3
Crystal IT Solutions   Under PMA
Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Standard (no Teams)03-10-2025 14:11:02
4
EMBEE SOFTWARE PVT LTD   Under PMA
Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Standard (no Teams)03-10-2025 11:54:37
5
I-TEK LOGICS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Standard (no Teams)04-10-2025 16:42:23
6
PACE BUSINESS MACHINES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Standard (no Teams)06-10-2025 11:52:40
7
RAMTON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Standard (no Teams)06-10-2025 10:42:35
8
THOUGHTSOL INFOTECH LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Standard (no Teams)03-10-2025 13:18:07
9
VSN INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Standard (no Teams)06-10-2025 11:43:45
10
WROFFY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Standard (no Teams)14-10-2025 12:48:26

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
I-TEK LOGICS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Office Suite Software (V3)
L2
THOUGHTSOL INFOTECH LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Office Suite Software (V3)
L3
RAMTON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Office Suite Software (V3)
L4
Crystal IT Solutions( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Office Suite Software (V3)
L5
EMBEE SOFTWARE PVT LTD   Under PMA
Item Categories : Office Suite Software (V3)
L6
VSN INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Office Suite Software (V3)
L7
WROFFY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Office Suite Software (V3)
L8
BLOOM SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Office Suite Software (V3)
L9
CLARITUS MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Office Suite Software (V3)
L10
PACE BUSINESS MACHINES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Office Suite Software (V3)

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

100

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

3

OEM Avg. Turnover

27

Past Performance

10 %

Experience Required

1 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Office Suite Software (V3) (Q2) ( PAC Only )

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF LAW AND JUSTICEJUSTICE DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 6

GeM-Bidding-8360852.pdf

Main Document

Other Documents

OTHER

Other Documents

OTHER

Other Documents

OTHER

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

3 Updates
#1

Update

16-Oct-2025

Extended Deadline

27-Oct-2025, 5:30 am

Opening Date

27-Oct-2025, 6:00 am

#2

Update

13-Oct-2025

Extended Deadline

16-Oct-2025, 12:30 pm

Opening Date

16-Oct-2025, 1:00 pm

#3

Update

22-Sep-2025

Extended Deadline

06-Oct-2025, 6:30 am

Opening Date

06-Oct-2025, 7:00 am

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

OEM Authorization Certificate

5

OEM Annual Turnover *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

6

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer