TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Tender Notice for Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI

Bid Publish Date

21-Feb-2025, 11:26 am

Bid End Date

03-Mar-2025, 12:00 pm

EMD

₹10,000

Progress

Issue21-Feb-2025, 11:26 am
Technical28-02-2025 16:11:08
Financial
AwardCompleted

Public procurement opportunity for N/a Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2) in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI. Quantity: 7 issued by. Submission Deadline: 03-03-2025 12: 00: 00. View full details and respond.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
COPIER MAINTENANCE CORPORATION   Under PMA
Make : SHARP Model : SHARP BP-20M22T with RSPF/DADF,Wifi & 2 Trays28-02-2025 16:11:08
2
DIGITAL SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : SHARP Model : SHARP BP-20M22T with RSPF/DADF,Wifi & 2 Trays28-02-2025 16:04:08
3
PACE PUBLICATIONS   Under PMA
Make : SHARP Model : SHARP BP-20M22T with RSPF/DADF,Wifi & 2 Trays28-02-2025 17:26:40

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
COPIER MAINTENANCE CORPORATION   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L2
DIGITAL SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L3
PACE PUBLICATIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

7

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

45 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

4

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF LAW AND JUSTICEJUSTICE DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-7556778.pdf

Main Document

DOC

OTHER

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

DOC

OTHER

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Bidder Turnover

3

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

4

OEM Authorization Certificate

5

OEM Annual Turnover

6

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

7

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC)

8

Additional Doc 3 (Requested in ATC) *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

9

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer