TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - All in One PC (V2),All in One PC (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) in RAJGARH, MADHYA PRADESH

Bid Publish Date

14-Oct-2025, 5:26 pm

Bid End Date

24-Oct-2025, 8:00 pm

Progress

Issue14-Oct-2025, 5:26 pm
Technical24-10-2025 17:52:13
Financial
AwardCompleted

N/a has released a public tender for All in One PC (V2) (Q2), Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) in RAJGARH, MADHYA PRADESH. Quantity: 6. Submission Deadline: 24-10-2025 20: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
ALOK HITECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 vpro Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"24-10-2025 17:52:13
2
CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"16-10-2025 13:05:22
3
COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"18-10-2025 12:18:38
4
KEYA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"24-10-2025 13:14:17
5
MICRO COMPUTERS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"24-10-2025 18:38:31
6
Shikhar Infotech   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"24-10-2025 18:59:24
7
VELTRONICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : INP Model : I2308-M24-10-2025 15:30:35
8
VIKASH TECHSEC PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : HLBS Model : HLBS N2414-10-2025 18:45:01

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
KEYA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2),All in One PC (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2)
L2
MICRO COMPUTERS   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2),All in One PC (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2)
L3
Shikhar Infotech   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2),All in One PC (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2)

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

6

Category

All in One PC (V2)

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

80 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Past Performance

40 %

Warranty Period

Warranty

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2) , Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

LAW AND LEGISLATIVE DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 6

GeM-Bidding-8470596.pdf

Main Document

CATALOG-Specification-12-items

CATALOG Specification

CATALOG-Specification-12-items

CATALOG Specification

CATALOG-Specification-8-items

CATALOG Specification

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

4

OEM Authorization Certificate

5

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

6

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

7

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer

Technical Specifications 3 Items

Item #1 Details

View Catalog
Category Specification Requirement
Description Description of store All in One Personal Computers consist of a Mouse, Keyboard, Display with Web camera, inbuilt/integrated microphone array and speakers, an internal CPU with connection cables and power adapter with 1 year standard warranty
Description Processor Number Intel Core i5-13500, Intel Core i5-14500, Intel Core i9-12900, Intel Core i7-13700, Intel Core i7-14700, Intel Core i9-13900T, Intel Core i9-13900, Intel Core Ultra 5-235, Intel Core Ultra 7-265, Intel Core i5 14600T, Intel Core Ultra 5 235T, Intel Core Ultra 5 245, Intel Core Ultra 5 245T, Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Or higher
Input Devices Mouse Connectivity Wireless Or higher
Input Devices Keyboard Connectivity Wireless Or higher
Operating System Operating System (Factory Preloaded with Certification) Windows 11 Professional
Memory Type of RAM DDR5 Or higher
Memory RAM Size (GB) 16
Storage Type of Storage Installed with the System NVMe SSD
Storage Storage Capacity (in GB) 1024
Display Display Size - Diagonal (in Inches) 58.1 - 63 (22.87" - 24.8")
Ports Number of Ports 1-DP, 1-HDMI, 1- RJ-45 (10/100/1000 Ethernet Port), 1-USB 3.1 Gen 1 TYPE C, 1-USB 3.1 Gen 2 TYPE A, 2-USB 3.1 Gen 1 TYPE A, 2-USB 3.1 Gen 2 TYPE A, Universal Audio Jack
Generic Stand Height Adjustable