Bid Publish Date
30-Sep-2025, 11:00 am
Bid End Date
21-Oct-2025, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹43,200
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Professional Examination Board Tender for Maintenance Works at Gitanjali Complex, Saket Nagar, Ratnagiri And Subhash Nagar Residential Quarters of ESB. in BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 21-10-2025 18: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HSK CONSTRUCTION | 21-10-2025 11:52:00 | |
| 2 | MAYANK ENTERPRISES | 21-10-2025 15:44:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Civil Works - Buildings
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
30-09-2025 11:00:00
Document Download Start
30-09-2025 11:00:00
Document Download End
21-10-2025 18:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE