Bid Publish Date
17-Dec-2025, 11:00 am
Bid End Date
19-Jan-2026, 5:00 pm
EMD
₹22,868
Value
₹27,67,000
Location
Progress
Dairy Development Dept. has released a public tender for For sale of assetes of Nashik Jilha Sahakari Doodh Utpadak Sangh Ltd Nashik ( ln liquidation) invites E-Tender for sale of Shop, Ground Floor, At Renuka Nagar, Vadala Naka, Nashik Maharashtra, India, Area 45. 92 sq. mt. in NASHIK, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 19-01-2026 17: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI REFPIGERATION | 17-01-2026 11:50:00 | |
| 2 | Excel Refrigeration | 17-01-2026 15:13:00 | |
| 3 | SHIVAM AIRCONDITIONING & ELECTRONICS | 19-01-2026 10:47:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | Excel Refrigeration | |
| H2 | SHIVAM AIRCONDITIONING & ELECTRONICS | |
| H3 | BALAJI REFPIGERATION |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Land/Building
Contract Form
Fixed-rate
Contract Period
180
Bid Submission Start
17-12-2025 11:00:00
Document Download Start
17-12-2025 11:00:00
Document Download End
19-01-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
05-01-2026 11:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE