TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Government Tender Published for All in One PC (V2) in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI

Bid Publish Date

26-Aug-2025, 4:36 pm

Bid End Date

06-Sep-2025, 4:00 pm

Generate Docs

Progress

RA
Issue26-Aug-2025, 4:36 pm
Reverse AuctionCompleted
Award15-Oct-2025, 12:16 am

N/a invites bids for All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI. Quantity: 25. Submission Deadline: 06-09-2025 16: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.

Authority & Contact

Organization

N/a

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
AKG INFOTECH   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"06-09-2025 15:03:53
2
ALPHAWAY THINKTANK PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G06-09-2025 11:30:36
3
ANVEE   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"05-09-2025 13:33:11
4
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 165121 wifi 23.8"06-09-2025 14:46:34
5
DHARAM AGENCIES   Under PMA
Make : Dell Model : Dell OptiPlex 7420 AIO06-09-2025 15:59:59
6
DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : DUGONG Model : D31705-09-2025 16:39:30
7
HEAMONS SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"05-09-2025 15:43:19
8
HILSON TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop06-09-2025 15:47:08
9
HIMALAYA REFRIGERATION   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50006-09-2025 15:51:40
10
ICONIC GENTECH LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"05-09-2025 18:10:39
11
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 16512SSD1 WIFI 23.8"06-09-2025 11:48:45
12
M/S DEEP INFOTECH   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"06-09-2025 10:03:35
13
M/S INFO SHOPPE   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G04-09-2025 13:03:18
14
MBB ENTERPRISES LLP   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50002-09-2025 15:57:05
15
PASSCO   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 16512SSD1 WIFI 23.8"04-09-2025 17:42:13
16
RHS DYNAMIC SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 16512SSD1 WIFI 23.8"01-09-2025 11:58:12
17
SRI OMKAR ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50004-09-2025 20:10:34
18
VENUS ORGANICS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 165121 wifi 23.8"04-09-2025 18:38:49
19
Vishwmangal Trading Company   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 165121 wifi 23.8"06-09-2025 15:20:07

Reverse Auction Results Final Prices

These are the final prices after the reverse auction event. Prices may be lower than initial bids.

Rank Seller Final Price Item
L1VENUS ORGANICS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA Winner ₹29,11,250Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L2RHS DYNAMIC SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA₹29,25,000Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)

🎉 L1 Winner

VENUS ORGANICS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA

Final Price: ₹29,11,250

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Reverse Auction Schedule

Completed

Start

24-Sep-2025, 4:00 pm

End

25-Sep-2025, 4:00 pm

Duration: 24 hours

Reverse Auction Document

✅ RA concluded. Check financial results for final rankings.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

25

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

60 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

RA Qualification Rule

50% Lowest Priced Technically Qualified Bidders

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

12

OEM Avg. Turnover

48

Past Performance

50 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

Yes

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

PLANNING DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-8270846.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

2 Updates
#1

Update

29-Aug-2025

Extended Deadline

06-Sep-2025, 10:30 am

Opening Date

06-Sep-2025, 11:00 am

#2

Update

29-Aug-2025

Extended Deadline

06-Sep-2025, 4:30 am

Opening Date

06-Sep-2025, 5:00 am

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

8

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer