Bid Publish Date
10-Aug-2026, 11:00 am
Bid End Date
22-Aug-2026, 12:00 pm
EMD
₹64,000
Location
Progress
Bridge and Roof Company (India) Limited invites bids for (Continue from above)OF THE SAME BY OUR CLIENT IN CONNECTION WITH PREPARATION OF DPR FOR VARIOUS WORKS UNDER THE MASTER PLAN (PHASE-I) FOR REDEVELOPMENT OF RIMS, IMPHAL UNDER RIMS in IMPHAL WEST, MANIPUR. Submission Deadline: 22-08-2026 12: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESIGN ASSOCIATES INC. | 18-08-2026 15:51:00 | |
| 2 | Muralage | 22-08-2026 10:37:00 |
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,180
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Works
Contract Period
45
Bid Submission Start
10-08-2026 17:30:00
Document Download Start
10-08-2026 16:55:00
Document Download End
22-08-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
pls refer to tender document for details
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Bridge and Roof Co.India Ltd
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE