Bid Publish Date
08-Feb-2025, 3:30 am
Bid End Date
15-Feb-2025, 3:30 am
EMD
₹10,909
Value
₹10,74,548
Location
Progress
The issuing authority has released a public tender for Providing and Fixing 20W LED solar street lighting system at Sanjay nagar Various location in beat no 43 Malad East in PNorth ward in MUMBAI SUBURBAN, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 15-02-2025 03: 30: 00. Download documents and apply online.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | divyacorporation | 14-02-2025 11:47:00 | |
| 2 | Nimbja Constructions | 13-02-2025 23:00:00 | |
| 3 | S.V ENTERPRISES | 14-02-2025 21:38:00 | |
| 4 | VEER INFRA PROJECTS | 11-02-2025 16:19:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | divyacorporation | |
| L2 | Nimbja Constructions |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹3,894
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
08-02-2025 09:00:00
Document Download Start
08-02-2025 09:00:00
Document Download End
15-02-2025 09:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹10,90,911
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document