Progress
RCD EinC invites bids for Consultancy Services for Feasibility study report for the Strengthening Widening of NH139 road Kaua Khoh to Belaghat, Navdiha Bazar RCD road via Majhgaon under Garhwa district in State of Jharkhand in GARHWA, JHARKHAND. Submission Deadline: 21-09-2026 06: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Empanelment
Tender Fee
₹5,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Consultancy
Contract Form
Empanelment
Contract Period
60
Bid Submission Start
01-09-2026 17:00:00
Document Download Start
01-09-2026 17:00:00
Document Download End
21-09-2026 12:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
No
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹0
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender