Bid Publish Date
04-Aug-2026, 6:58 pm
Bid End Date
20-Aug-2026, 7:00 pm
Value
₹3,50,000
Location
Progress
Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited invites bids for procurement in SHASHJAHANPUR, UTTAR PRADESH (242001) under the tender for 87 BOQ items with an estimated value of ₹3,50,000. The scope involves a broad range of consumables or supplies, with no itemized quantities disclosed in the BOQ. The tender references an ATC document uploaded by the buyer, indicating there are specific, bidder-facing conditions to follow. The absence of item-specific data requires bidders to rely on the ATC and any provided clarification to map exact requirements to their inventory. This procurement is conducted under a state-level sugar federation framework, potentially impacting local suppliers and service providers in Uttar Pradesh.
87 BOQ items with unspecified quantities
Estimated value ₹3,50,000
ATC document required for all technical/commercial criteria
Delivery location: Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
No explicit brand/model in data; refer to ATC for specifications
Compliance with state procurement norms per ATC
EMD amount and payment terms to be clarified in ATC
Delivery schedule and penalties rely on ATC guidance
Bid submission must include OEM authorizations and financials per ATC
Details to be provided in ATC; bidders should verify payment schedule, advance/against-delivery terms, and release conditions.
Delivery timelines to be specified in ATC; confirm target dates for Shahjahanpur location.
LD provisions, if any, to be confirmed in ATC; bidders must adhere to specified performance guarantees.
Must review ATC for exact eligibility criteria and required experience
Submit GST and PAN along with financial statements as applicable
Provide OEM authorization if the tender requires brand-specific supply
| S.No | Seller | Item | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED Under PMA | - | 13-08-2026 20:46:47 | |
| 2 | ESS ESS TRADERS Under PMA | - | 14-08-2026 14:46:29 | |
| 3 | SEHGAL SONS Under PMA | - | 18-08-2026 18:34:04 |
| Rank | Seller | Price | Item |
|---|---|---|---|
| L1 | ESS ESS TRADERS Under PMA | Item Categories : Rubber Tyre for PH190 Tyre Coupling,Rubber Tyre for PX100 Tyre Coupling,Rubber Tyre for PX70 Tyre C | |
| L2 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED Under PMA | Item Categories : Rubber Tyre for PH190 Tyre Coupling,Rubber Tyre for PX100 Tyre Coupling,Rubber Tyre for PX70 Tyre C | |
| L3 | SEHGAL SONS Under PMA | Item Categories : Rubber Tyre for PH190 Tyre Coupling,Rubber Tyre for PX100 Tyre Coupling,Rubber Tyre for PX70 Tyre C |
Quantity
1993
Category
Rubber Tyre for PH190 Tyre Coupling
Bid Type
Two Packet Bid
Bid Validity
180 (Days)
Bid Type
Service
Evaluation
Total value wise evaluation
Inspection Required
No
Tech Clarification Time
2 Days
EMD Required
No
MII Purchase Preference
No
MSE Purchase Preference
No
MSE Exemption/Relaxation
No
Startup Exemption/Relaxation
No
Bid Splitting Applied
No
Experience Required
3 Year (s)
Arbitration Clause
No
Mediation Clause
No
Tender Category
Goods
Bid To RA
No
Bid To RA Enabled
No
Payment Timelines
Payments shall be made to the Seller within 45 days of issue of consignee receipt-cum-acceptance certificate (CRAC) and on-line submission of bills (This is in supersession of 10 days time as provided in clause 12 of GeM GTC)
Max Delivery Days
15
Delivery Locations
1
Delivery Cities
Shahjahanpur
Delivery Pincodes
242401
| Consignee | Address | City | State | Pincode | Quantity | Delivery Days | Additional Requirement |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava | 242401,Kisan Sahakari chini mill ltd, POWAYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09AAAAK1635N1ZG | Shahjahanpur | Uttar Pradesh | 242401 | 2 | 15 | - |
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document
OTHER
BOQ
BOQ
OTHER
GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS
Rubber Tyre for PH190 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PH190 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PX100 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PX100 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PX70 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PX70 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PX80 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PX80 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PX60 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PX60 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PX90 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PX90 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PH126 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PH126 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PH250 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PH250 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PH140 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PH140 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PH178 Tyre Coupling
Rubber Tyre for PH178 Tyre Coupling
Diamand shape wire netting mesh1 wire size 3mm 1 mtr w 20 mtr long
Diamand shape wire netting mesh1 wire size 3mm 1 mtr w 20 mtr long
Ms binding wire size 3mm
Ms binding wire size 3mm
Anabond666
Anabond666
Holdtite 500 gram per pack
Holdtite 500 gram per pack
Graphite Powder
Graphite Powder
MS Round bar Size 7Bata8 Length 6 meter
MS Round bar Size 7Bata8 Length 6 meter
Hex Head Bolt Stainless Steel 304 size 16mm 35mm
Hex Head Bolt Stainless Steel 304 size 16mm 35mm
Allen Key Bolt Stainless steel 304 size 16mm 35mm
Allen Key Bolt Stainless steel 304 size 16mm 35mm
Seamless pipe size 1Bata2 inch SCH 40
Seamless pipe size 1Bata2 inch SCH 40
Seamless pipe size 3Bata4 inch SCH 40
Seamless pipe size 3Bata4 inch SCH 40
Seamless pipe size 1 inch SCH 40
Seamless pipe size 1 inch SCH 40
Rubber Oil Seal Size 120 150 15 Metallic for CF machine
Rubber Oil Seal Size 120 150 15 Metallic for CF machine
Rubber O Ring size ID 100 OD 110 thickness 5
Rubber O Ring size ID 100 OD 110 thickness 5
Rubber O Ring size ID 146 OD 154 thickness 4
Rubber O Ring size ID 146 OD 154 thickness 4
Rubber O Ring size ID 275 OD 285 thickness 5
Rubber O Ring size ID 275 OD 285 thickness 5
Rubber O Ring size ID 248 O 258 thickness 5
Rubber O Ring size ID 248 O 258 thickness 5
Rubber Oil Seal Size 13 27 7 Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 13 27 7 Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 19 3 7 Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 19 3 7 Make Mykoda
Aluminium Rivet Flat Head Size 6 mm 40 mm
Aluminium Rivet Flat Head Size 6 mm 40 mm
Molygraph Grease RB 2 5 Kg Pack Make Lubgraf
Molygraph Grease RB 2 5 Kg Pack Make Lubgraf
MS Bolt With Nut size 1Bata2 1 1Bata2 Full Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size 1Bata2 1 1Bata2 Full Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 1 1Bata2 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 1 1Bata2 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 2 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 2 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 3 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 3 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size5Bata8 2 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size5Bata8 2 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 2 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 2 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 3 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 3 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 6 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 6 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size7Bata8 6 Half Thread
MS Bolt With Nut size7Bata8 6 Half Thread
MS Bolt ith Nut size1 5 Half Thread
MS Bolt ith Nut size1 5 Half Thread
SS plate 308 size 8mm 1250mm 2500mm
SS plate 308 size 8mm 1250mm 2500mm
M S Elbow Size3Bata4
M S Elbow Size3Bata4
M S Hex Nipple Size3Bata4 2
M S Hex Nipple Size3Bata4 2
PVC rope size 3Bata4 Make Kangaroo
PVC rope size 3Bata4 Make Kangaroo
Chain block 2 Ton with 10 meter lifting height Make Indef
Chain block 2 Ton with 10 meter lifting height Make Indef
Hacksaw blade HSS Red Size 1Bata2 12 Make Miranda
Hacksaw blade HSS Red Size 1Bata2 12 Make Miranda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 35 52 10 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 35 52 10 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 180into210 into15 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 180into210 into15 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 150 120 15 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 150 120 15 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 42 72 12 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 42 72 12 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 32 52 10 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 32 52 10 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 55 72 9 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 55 72 9 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 35 50 10 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 35 50 10 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 162 250 37 mm Make Mykoda
Rubber Oil Seal Size 162 250 37 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 42 55 8 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 42 55 8 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 55 75 8 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 55 75 8 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 225 300 37 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 225 300 37 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 75 100 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 75 100 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 42 72 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 42 72 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 60 80 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 60 80 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 175 250 37 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 175 250 37 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 250 350 37 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 250 350 37 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 50 65 8 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 50 65 8 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 75 95 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 75 95 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 50 70 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 50 70 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 55 65 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 55 65 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 100 120 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 100 120 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 250 354 47 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 250 354 47 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 350 450 50 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 350 450 50 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 85 110 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 85 110 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 120 150 12 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 120 150 12 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 85 120 12 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 85 120 12 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 150 180 15 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 150 180 15 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 25 52 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 25 52 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 250 300 50 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 250 300 50 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 45 65 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 45 65 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 50 80 12 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 50 80 12 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 55 80 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 55 80 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 200 300 37 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 200 300 37 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 70 100 13 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 70 100 13 mm Make Mykoda
PU Polyurethane oil seal size 125 155 13 mm Make Jailaxmi
PU Polyurethane oil seal size 125 155 13 mm Make Jailaxmi
Oil Seal Size 19 30 7 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 19 30 7 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 35 52 10 mm Make Mykoda
Oil Seal Size 35 52 10 mm Make Mykoda
Xuper 660 NH Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic
Xuper 660 NH Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic
Xuper 680 CGS Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic
Xuper 680 CGS Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic
XHD 2222 Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic
XHD 2222 Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic
Chamfer Trode Welding Electrode Size- 4mm Make - Castolin Eutectic
Chamfer Trode Welding Electrode Size- 4mm Make - Castolin Eutectic
| Item # | Title | Description | Quantity | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (Days) | Price Trends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rubber Tyre for PH190 Tyre Coupling | Rubber Tyre for PH190 Tyre Coupling | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 2 | Rubber Tyre for PX100 Tyre Coupling | Rubber Tyre for PX100 Tyre Coupling | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 3 | Rubber Tyre for PX70 Tyre Coupling | Rubber Tyre for PX70 Tyre Coupling | 3 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 4 | Rubber Tyre for PX80 Tyre Coupling | Rubber Tyre for PX80 Tyre Coupling | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 5 | Rubber Tyre for PX60 Tyre Coupling | Rubber Tyre for PX60 Tyre Coupling | 3 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 6 | Rubber Tyre for PX90 Tyre Coupling | Rubber Tyre for PX90 Tyre Coupling | 4 | set | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 7 | Rubber Tyre for PH126 Tyre Coupling | Rubber Tyre for PH126 Tyre Coupling | 4 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 8 | Rubber Tyre for PH250 Tyre Coupling | Rubber Tyre for PH250 Tyre Coupling | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 9 | Rubber Tyre for PH140 Tyre Coupling | Rubber Tyre for PH140 Tyre Coupling | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 10 | Rubber Tyre for PH178 Tyre Coupling | Rubber Tyre for PH178 Tyre Coupling | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 11 | Diamand shape wire netting mesh1 wire size 3mm 1 mtr w 20 mtr long | Diamand shape wire netting mesh1 wire size 3mm 1 mtr w 20 mtr long | 20 | mtr | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 12 | Ms binding wire size 3mm | Ms binding wire size 3mm | 2 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 13 | Anabond666 | Anabond666 | 3 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 14 | Holdtite 500 gram per pack | Holdtite 500 gram per pack | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 15 | Graphite Powder | Graphite Powder | 10 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 16 | MS Round bar Size 7Bata8 Length 6 meter | MS Round bar Size 7Bata8 Length 6 meter | 18 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 17 | Hex Head Bolt Stainless Steel 304 size 16mm 35mm | Hex Head Bolt Stainless Steel 304 size 16mm 35mm | 40 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 18 | Allen Key Bolt Stainless steel 304 size 16mm 35mm | Allen Key Bolt Stainless steel 304 size 16mm 35mm | 40 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 19 | Seamless pipe size 1Bata2 inch SCH 40 | Seamless pipe size 1Bata2 inch SCH 40 | 6 | mtr | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 20 | Seamless pipe size 3Bata4 inch SCH 40 | Seamless pipe size 3Bata4 inch SCH 40 | 6 | mtr | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 21 | Seamless pipe size 1 inch SCH 40 | Seamless pipe size 1 inch SCH 40 | 6 | mtr | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 22 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 120 150 15 Metallic for CF machine | Rubber Oil Seal Size 120 150 15 Metallic for CF machine | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 23 | Rubber O Ring size ID 100 OD 110 thickness 5 | Rubber O Ring size ID 100 OD 110 thickness 5 | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 24 | Rubber O Ring size ID 146 OD 154 thickness 4 | Rubber O Ring size ID 146 OD 154 thickness 4 | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 25 | Rubber O Ring size ID 275 OD 285 thickness 5 | Rubber O Ring size ID 275 OD 285 thickness 5 | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 26 | Rubber O Ring size ID 248 O 258 thickness 5 | Rubber O Ring size ID 248 O 258 thickness 5 | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 27 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 13 27 7 Make Mykoda | Rubber Oil Seal Size 13 27 7 Make Mykoda | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 28 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 19 3 7 Make Mykoda | Rubber Oil Seal Size 19 3 7 Make Mykoda | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 29 | Aluminium Rivet Flat Head Size 6 mm 40 mm | Aluminium Rivet Flat Head Size 6 mm 40 mm | 500 | gms | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 30 | Molygraph Grease RB 2 5 Kg Pack Make Lubgraf | Molygraph Grease RB 2 5 Kg Pack Make Lubgraf | 20 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 31 | MS Bolt With Nut size 1Bata2 1 1Bata2 Full Thread | MS Bolt With Nut size 1Bata2 1 1Bata2 Full Thread | 150 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 32 | MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 1 1Bata2 Half Thread | MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 1 1Bata2 Half Thread | 50 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 33 | MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 2 Half Thread | MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 2 Half Thread | 50 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 34 | MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 3 Half Thread | MS Bolt With Nut size1Bata2 3 Half Thread | 50 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 35 | MS Bolt With Nut size5Bata8 2 Half Thread | MS Bolt With Nut size5Bata8 2 Half Thread | 50 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 36 | MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 2 Half Thread | MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 2 Half Thread | 80 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 37 | MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 3 Half Thread | MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 3 Half Thread | 80 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 38 | MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 6 Half Thread | MS Bolt With Nut size3Bata4 6 Half Thread | 50 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 39 | MS Bolt With Nut size7Bata8 6 Half Thread | MS Bolt With Nut size7Bata8 6 Half Thread | 20 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 40 | MS Bolt ith Nut size1 5 Half Thread | MS Bolt ith Nut size1 5 Half Thread | 80 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 41 | SS plate 308 size 8mm 1250mm 2500mm | SS plate 308 size 8mm 1250mm 2500mm | 200 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 42 | M S Elbow Size3Bata4 | M S Elbow Size3Bata4 | 12 | pcs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 43 | M S Hex Nipple Size3Bata4 2 | M S Hex Nipple Size3Bata4 2 | 12 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 44 | PVC rope size 3Bata4 Make Kangaroo | PVC rope size 3Bata4 Make Kangaroo | 100 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 45 | Chain block 2 Ton with 10 meter lifting height Make Indef | Chain block 2 Ton with 10 meter lifting height Make Indef | 12 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 46 | Hacksaw blade HSS Red Size 1Bata2 12 Make Miranda | Hacksaw blade HSS Red Size 1Bata2 12 Make Miranda | 1 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 47 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 35 52 10 mm Make Mykoda | Rubber Oil Seal Size 35 52 10 mm Make Mykoda | 4 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 48 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 180into210 into15 mm Make Mykoda | Rubber Oil Seal Size 180into210 into15 mm Make Mykoda | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 49 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 150 120 15 mm Make Mykoda | Rubber Oil Seal Size 150 120 15 mm Make Mykoda | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 50 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 42 72 12 mm Make Mykoda | Rubber Oil Seal Size 42 72 12 mm Make Mykoda | 20 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 51 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 32 52 10 mm Make Mykoda | Rubber Oil Seal Size 32 52 10 mm Make Mykoda | 4 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 52 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 55 72 9 mm Make Mykoda | Rubber Oil Seal Size 55 72 9 mm Make Mykoda | 4 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 53 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 35 50 10 mm Make Mykoda | Rubber Oil Seal Size 35 50 10 mm Make Mykoda | 4 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 54 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 162 250 37 mm Make Mykoda | Rubber Oil Seal Size 162 250 37 mm Make Mykoda | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 55 | Oil Seal Size 42 55 8 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 42 55 8 mm Make Mykoda | 10 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 56 | Oil Seal Size 55 75 8 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 55 75 8 mm Make Mykoda | 10 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 57 | Oil Seal Size 225 300 37 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 225 300 37 mm Make Mykoda | 4 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 58 | Oil Seal Size 75 100 13 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 75 100 13 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 59 | Oil Seal Size 42 72 10 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 42 72 10 mm Make Mykoda | 12 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 60 | Oil Seal Size 60 80 10 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 60 80 10 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 61 | Oil Seal Size 175 250 37 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 175 250 37 mm Make Mykoda | 4 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 62 | Oil Seal Size 250 350 37 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 250 350 37 mm Make Mykoda | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 63 | Oil Seal Size 50 65 8 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 50 65 8 mm Make Mykoda | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 64 | Oil Seal Size 75 95 13 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 75 95 13 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 65 | Oil Seal Size 50 70 10 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 50 70 10 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 66 | Oil Seal Size 55 65 10 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 55 65 10 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 67 | Oil Seal Size 100 120 13 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 100 120 13 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 68 | Oil Seal Size 250 354 47 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 250 354 47 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 69 | Oil Seal Size 350 450 50 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 350 450 50 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 70 | Oil Seal Size 85 110 13 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 85 110 13 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 71 | Oil Seal Size 120 150 12 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 120 150 12 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 72 | Oil Seal Size 85 120 12 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 85 120 12 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 73 | Oil Seal Size 150 180 15 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 150 180 15 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 74 | Oil Seal Size 25 52 10 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 25 52 10 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 75 | Oil Seal Size 250 300 50 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 250 300 50 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 76 | Oil Seal Size 45 65 10 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 45 65 10 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 77 | Oil Seal Size 50 80 12 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 50 80 12 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 78 | Oil Seal Size 55 80 13 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 55 80 13 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 79 | Oil Seal Size 200 300 37 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 200 300 37 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 80 | Oil Seal Size 70 100 13 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 70 100 13 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 81 | PU Polyurethane oil seal size 125 155 13 mm Make Jailaxmi | PU Polyurethane oil seal size 125 155 13 mm Make Jailaxmi | 2 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 82 | Oil Seal Size 19 30 7 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 19 30 7 mm Make Mykoda | 12 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 83 | Oil Seal Size 35 52 10 mm Make Mykoda | Oil Seal Size 35 52 10 mm Make Mykoda | 6 | nos | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 84 | Xuper 660 NH Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic | Xuper 660 NH Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic | 15 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 85 | Xuper 680 CGS Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic | Xuper 680 CGS Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic | 15 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 86 | XHD 2222 Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic | XHD 2222 Welding Electrode Size 4mm Make Castolin Eutectic | 15 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 | |
| 87 | Chamfer Trode Welding Electrode Size- 4mm Make - Castolin Eutectic | Chamfer Trode Welding Electrode Size- 4mm Make - Castolin Eutectic | 10 | kgs | powayan.purchase | 15 |
Extended Deadline
18-Aug-2026, 1:30 pm
Opening Date
18-Aug-2026, 2:00 pm
GST Registration
PAN Card
Experience Certificates (if required by ATC)
Financial Statements (as per ATC)
EMD/Security Deposit documentation (as per ATC)
Technical Compliance Certificates (as per ATC)
OEM Authorization (if applicable per ATC)
Key insights about UTTAR PRADESH tender market
Bidders must review the ATC document uploaded by the buyer, ensure GST/PAN compliance, assemble EMD documentation if required, and prepare Financial Statements and OEM authorizations as specified. Follow the ATC delivery terms and submit the technical bid with the 87 item BOQ entries. Verify item specifications in the ATC before submission.
Required documents typically include GST registration, PAN card, Experience certificates, Financial statements, EMD/Security deposit, Technical compliance certificates, and OEM authorizations if specified. The exact list is confirmed in the ATC; bidders must align submissions to the buyer’s guidance to participate.
Technical specifications are not listed in the basic data; bidders must download and review the ATC document uploaded by the Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited to identify item-wise requirements, standards, and any brand preferences.
Delivery terms are not disclosed in the available data; refer to the ATC for Shahjahanpur location-specific delivery timelines, packaging, and logistics conditions. Ensure your supply chain can meet the proposed schedule once the ATC clarifies quantities.
The EMD amount is not specified in the provided data. Bidders must verify the exact EMD in the ATC or tender documents and prepare the corresponding security deposit to comply with procurement rules.
IS/ISO compliance details should be confirmed in the ATC; bidders must verify whether the federation requires ISI marking, ISO certifications, or other quality standards. Prepare certificates and ensure product alignment with the ATC-specified standards before bidding.
The estimated value is ₹3,50,000 with a BOQ of 87 items, though quantities are not provided. Vendors should obtain the ATC to confirm item-wise quantities, unit measures, and any bulk-order provisions before submission.
Contact should be made after reviewing the ATC uploaded by the buyer; seek clarifications on itemization, delivery, and payment terms before the bid deadline to ensure accurate compliance and competitive报价.