Bid Publish Date
12-Sep-2025, 12:00 pm
Bid End Date
25-Sep-2025, 5:00 pm
EMD
₹47,932
Location
Progress
PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT announces a tender for EE/WBSRDA/N-11/2025-26 sl 35 in HOOGHLY, WEST BENGAL. Submission Deadline: 25-09-2025 17: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MINA ENTERPRISE | 24-09-2025 22:35:00 | |
| 2 | M/S SAHA CONSTRUCTION | 24-09-2025 21:33:00 | |
| 3 | SUNDARBAN ENTERPRISE | 25-09-2025 04:00:00 | |
| 4 | UMA SANKAR BISWAS | 25-09-2025 11:25:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | SUNDARBAN ENTERPRISE | |
| L2 | M/S SAHA CONSTRUCTION | |
| L3 | MINA ENTERPRISE | |
| L4 | UMA SANKAR BISWAS |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
percentage
Category
CIVIL WORKS
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
12-09-2025 12:00:00
Document Download Start
12-09-2025 12:00:00
Document Download End
25-09-2025 17:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE