Bid Publish Date
19-Aug-2026, 12:30 pm
Bid End Date
06-Sep-2026, 11:30 am
EMD
₹50,000
Location
Progress
Directorate Of Municipal Administration announces a tender for Madha Nagarpanchyat tax assessment process or etc at Madha Nagarpanchayat, Madha in SOLAPUR, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 06-09-2026 11: 30: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Support/Maintenance Service
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
270
Bid Submission Start
20-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download Start
20-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download End
06-09-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document