Bid Publish Date
12-Sep-2025, 11:00 am
Bid End Date
03-Oct-2025, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹45,000
Value
₹15,00,000
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Professional Examination Board E-tender for repair and maintenance work in the office building and residences of the Board. in BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 03-10-2025 18: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALKA ENTERPRISES | 03-10-2025 13:22:00 | |
| 2 | Anupama saxena | 03-10-2025 13:27:00 | |
| 3 | SARTHAK CONSTRUCTION | 03-10-2025 13:02:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | Anupama saxena | |
| L2 | SARTHAK CONSTRUCTION | |
| L3 | ALKA ENTERPRISES |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Civil Works - Buildings
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
12-09-2025 11:00:00
Document Download Start
12-09-2025 11:00:00
Document Download End
03-10-2025 18:00:00
Bid Validity
270
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE