Bid Publish Date
22-Nov-2025, 3:30 pm
Bid End Date
03-Dec-2025, 3:00 pm
EMD
₹50,000
Value
₹46,00,000
Location
Progress
HLL Lifecare Limited announces a tender for Turnkey Works for Setting up of AMRIT Pharmacy at Uttar Pradesh University of Medical Sciences, Saifai, Etawah, UP in ETAWAH, UTTAR PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 03-12-2025 15: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E-VERVE DESIGN | 03-12-2025 10:32:00 | |
| 2 | GVD ENGINEERS & CONTRACTOR | 03-12-2025 14:24:00 | |
| 3 | Logix Solutions | 29-11-2025 13:41:00 | |
| 4 | PRIDE EXCLUSIVE | 03-12-2025 14:03:00 | |
| 5 | REIGN O SPACE INTERIORS PVT LTD | 01-12-2025 09:59:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | GVD ENGINEERS & CONTRACTOR | |
| L2 | E-VERVE DESIGN | |
| L3 | REIGN O SPACE INTERIORS PVT LTD |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,950
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Civil Works - Buildings
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
42
Bid Submission Start
22-11-2025 15:30:00
Document Download Start
22-11-2025 15:30:00
Document Download End
03-12-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
365
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
HLL Lifecare Limited
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE