TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Tender Notice for All in One PC (V2),Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) in KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA

Bid Publish Date

11-Sep-2025, 9:58 am

Bid End Date

26-Sep-2025, 10:00 am

EMD

₹35,000

Progress

RA
Issue11-Sep-2025, 9:58 am
Reverse AuctionCompleted
Award14-Dec-2025, 2:56 am

N/a has released a public tender for All in One PC (V2) (Q2), Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2) in KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA. Quantity: 20. Submission Deadline: 26-09-2025 10: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
Aanchal Sales   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 1611 23.8"25-09-2025 14:46:56
2
ACS INFOTECH   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 161SSD1 wifi 23.8"25-09-2025 21:17:30
3
ANVEE   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 1611 23.8"25-09-2025 17:09:30
4
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 14500 vpro Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"25-09-2025 21:15:30
5
CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"17-09-2025 13:39:42
6
MOTI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G25-09-2025 21:18:40
7
Nidhi Infotech India   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"25-09-2025 21:33:03
8
PARAMOUNT IT SERVICES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 161SSD1 wifi 23.8"25-09-2025 15:59:54
9
PC IT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 1611 23.8"24-09-2025 18:22:26
10
PIXCEL SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"22-09-2025 15:06:58

Reverse Auction Results Final Prices

These are the final prices after the reverse auction event. Prices may be lower than initial bids.

Rank Seller Final Price Item
L1ACS INFOTECH   Under PMA Winner ₹10,48,000Item Categories : All in One PC (V2),Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L2Aanchal Sales   Under PMA₹10,54,000Item Categories : All in One PC (V2),Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L3PARAMOUNT IT SERVICES   Under PMA₹10,59,500Item Categories : All in One PC (V2),Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)

🎉 L1 Winner

ACS INFOTECH   Under PMA

Final Price: ₹10,48,000

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Reverse Auction Schedule

Completed

Start

05-Nov-2025, 2:00 pm

End

06-Nov-2025, 2:00 pm

Duration: 24 hours

Reverse Auction Document

✅ RA concluded. Check financial results for final rankings.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

20

Category

All in One PC (V2)

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

RA Qualification Rule

H1-Highest Priced Bid Elimination

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

5

OEM Avg. Turnover

35

Past Performance

50 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

Yes

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2) , Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

REVENUE AND DISASTER MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-8313045.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

8

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC)

9

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

10

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer