Progress
A tender has been published for Engineering Projects (India) Ltd. Engineering Consultant firms for providing Engineering Consultancy Services for Construction of all-weather approach road from NH-15 to cargo-cum-tourist Bogibeel Terminal, Dibrugarh Assam. Approx. 2km in DIBRUGARH, ASSAM by. Submission Deadline: 11-06-2026 11: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K and J Projects Pvt Ltd | 10-06-2026 20:41:00 | |
| 2 | THE DESIGN ROOM | 09-06-2026 16:04:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | THE DESIGN ROOM | |
| L2 | K and J Projects Pvt Ltd |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,360
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Consultancy
Contract Form
QCBS
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
27-05-2026 18:55:00
Document Download Start
27-05-2026 18:55:00
Document Download End
11-06-2026 11:00:00
Bid Validity
150
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
Yes [Compliance Required]
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹67,50,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Engineering Projects (India) Ltd.
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE