Bid Publish Date
05-Dec-2025, 2:00 pm
Bid End Date
20-Dec-2025, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹30,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for DIRECTORATE AYUSH Medical Equipments in BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 20-12-2025 17: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Medical Equipments/Waste
Contract Form
Fixed-rate
Bid Submission Start
05-12-2025 14:30:00
Document Download Start
05-12-2025 14:30:00
Document Download End
20-12-2025 17:30:00
Bid Validity
30
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE