Bid Publish Date
03-Aug-2026, 5:30 am
Bid End Date
02-Sep-2026, 11:30 am
EMD
₹9,500
Location
Progress
Shri Saibaba Sansthan Trust, Shirdi has released a public tender for Supply High-Quality LED Wall Screens On An Annual Rental Basis For The Year 2026 For Shree Saibaba Sansthan Trust, Shirdi in AHMEDNAGAR, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 11: 30: 00. Download documents and apply online.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Rate Contract
Tender Fee
₹1,900
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
03-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download Start
03-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download End
02-09-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please Refer Tender Document
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender