Progress
Madhya Pradesh Bhawan invites bids for Annual Supply of Linen Items in Madhya Pradesh Pradesh Plot No. 29 C-D, Jesus and Mary Marg CHANAKYAPURI, NEW DELHI-110021 in NEW DELHI, DELHI. Submission Deadline: 10-09-2026 15: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,500
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
14-08-2026 18:55:00
Document Download Start
14-08-2026 18:55:00
Document Download End
10-09-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
Yes
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹23,00,000
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
03-09-2026 15:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender